Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
G L Roberts Coll & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
you RUN the place
399 Chaleur Ave, Oshawa, Ontario, L1J 1G5, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Annesha Adams
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
13
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Birchmount Relays
Published by
Chris Nickinson
May 5th 2011, 1:35pm
Comments
Birchmount Relays
- May 4, 2011
Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abbey Park
Agincourt CI
Albert Campbell
All Saints - Whitby
Anderson Collegiate
Aurora
AY Jackson - North York
Birchmount Park CI
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Branksome Hall
Cardinal Leger
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Cedarbrae CI
Central Collegiate
Central Etobicoke H
Centre Wellington
Cobourg West
Courtice
David & Mary Thompson
Don Mills
Donald A. Wilson
Dr Norman Bethune
Dunbarton
Earl Haig
Elmvale
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Father Leo Austin
Francis Libermann
George S Henry Academy
Georges Vanier - North York
GL Roberts
Havergal
Hawthorn
Humberside
J Clarke Richardson
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jarvis
Jean Vanier Cath - Scarborough
Langstaff
Leaside
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Lindsay
MacLachlan College
Malvern
Mary Ward
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Neil McNeil
North Toronto
Northern - Toronto
Northview Heights
Notre Dame - Ajax
Notre Dame - Toronto
O'Neill
Our Lady of Lourdes
PEAC School for Elite Athletes
Pickering - Ajax
Pine Ridge
Port Perry
RH King Academy
Riverdale
RS McLaughlin
SATEC
Senator O’Connor
Sinclair
Sir John A MacDonald - Agincourt
Sir Oliver Mowat
Sir Sandford Fleming Academy
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
St Basil the Great - Toronto
St Joseph's - Windsor
St Mary's - Cobourg
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Stephens
Thomas A Blakelock
Trafalgar Castle
Upper Canada Coll - Toronto
Uxbridge
Victoria Park
West Hill - Toronto
Westside Secondary
Westview Centennial
Wexford
Windfields Jr. H S
Winston Churchill - Toronto
Woburn
York Mills
Men:
200m
|
2k
|
3k
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
200m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Azonwanna-Ford, Andre
James Cardinal M
22.09
nwi
1
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
23.21
nwi
1
3
Williams, Myles
Dunbarton
23.65
nwi
12
4
Pellew, Joshua
Sir Oliver Mowat
23.71
nwi
1
5
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
23.99
nwi
15
6
Smith, Michael
Notre Dame - Aja
24.02
nwi
1
7
Weatherup, Cole
Cardinal Newman
24.16
nwi
16
8
Stachiew, Terrin
Father Leo Austi
24.25
nwi
13
9
Collins, Marcus
Birchmount Park
24.26
nwi
1
10
Jayanathan, Sajoy
Sir John A MacDo
24.27
nwi
8
11
Christie, David
Birchmount Park
24.29
nwi
3
12
Lee, Cusean
Woburn
24.36
nwi
1
13
Edwards, Keshorn
James Cardinal M
24.54
nwi
12
14
Marchese, Austin
St Mary's - Cobo
24.59
nwi
6
15
GORGI, BRAEDON
Our Lady of Lour
24.73
nwi
6
16
Simpson, Joshua
York Mills
24.74
nwi
9
17
Hegel, Alex
Birchmount Park
24.82
nwi
2
18
Croal, Quincy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24.83
nwi
17
18
MacDonald, Bryce
Monsignor Paul D
24.83
nwi
12
20
Arnold, Khalil
RS McLaughlin
24.87
nwi
3
21
Murdock-Reid, Shomari
West Hill - Toro
24.88
nwi
17
21
Campbell, Marcus
Notre Dame - Aja
24.88
nwi
2
23
Adirinkah, Lenox
St Michael's - T
24.92
nwi
3
24
Case, Rashayne
St Michael's - T
24.96
nwi
10
25
Calandra, Anthony
St Mary's - Cobo
24.98
nwi
17
26
Finoro, Shayne
Our Lady of Lour
25.01
nwi
10
27
Ferguson, Matt
Sinclair
25.04
nwi
15
28
Imbriglio, Emilio
Francis Liberman
25.06
nwi
10
29
Vautour, Jeff
Sinclair
25.07
nwi
14
30
Tahavori, Houman
Langstaff
25.09
nwi
8
31
Simms, Rakeem
Sir John A MacDo
25.14
nwi
1
32
Duncan, Jordan
Monsignor Paul D
25.21
nwi
8
33
Semeniuk, Marshall
All Saints - Whi
25.23
nwi
10
34
Umukoro, Andrew
Anderson Collegi
25.25
nwi
11
35
McConnell, Brian
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.28
nwi
1
36
Thompson, Wyatt
St Michael's - T
25.36
nwi
6
37
Denobrega, Tristan
Francis Liberman
25.39
nwi
16
38
Ellis, Xavier
Sinclair
25.40
nwi
15
39
Luik, John
St Michael's - T
25.41
nwi
10
40
Opoku, Kwame
James Cardinal M
25.43
nwi
16
41
Lenard, Coi
Sir John A MacDo
25.45
nwi
1
42
Thomson, Jacob
RS McLaughlin
25.56
nwi
4
43
Higgins, Winston
Cardinal Newman
25.59
nwi
11
44
May, Sebastian
Sir Oliver Mowat
25.76
nwi
14
45
Baladad, Brandon
Cardinal Newman
25.78
nwi
16
46
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
25.84
nwi
3
47
Casugay, Johnny
Father Henry Car
25.86
nwi
1
48
Clarke, Adonis
Father Henry Car
25.92
nwi
2
49
McCoy, Liam
Sinclair
25.97
nwi
8
50
Giordano, Quinn
St Mary's - Cobo
26.06
nwi
11
51
Yu, Jimmy
Dr Norman Bethun
26.09
nwi
5
52
Beckford, Tirone
Sir Wilfrid Laur
26.14
nwi
9
53
Martin, Trystan
Birchmount Park
26.15
nwi
2
54
Rodrigues, Russell
Francis Liberman
26.17
nwi
5
55
Moe, Chrystian
J Clarke Richard
26.19
nwi
4
56
Adjei-Bediako, Stephen
Father Henry Car
26.20
nwi
2
57
Nastich, Jeremy
Dunbarton
26.23
nwi
14
58
Beliard, Tony
AY Jackson - Nor
26.28
nwi
12
59
Srikanthan, Ashwaran
Donald A. Wilson
26.38
nwi
12
60
Ramsay, Stephan
Northview Height
26.51
nwi
7
61
Bennett, Braxton
SATEC
26.55
nwi
6
62
Chen, Tom
Albert Campbell
26.56
nwi
18
63
Zhou, Marcos
Albert Campbell
26.63
nwi
18
64
Miller, Andre
Sir John A MacDo
26.69
nwi
1
64
Johnson, Alex
David & Mary Tho
26.69
nwi
7
66
R.Singh, Collin
Aurora
26.70
nwi
7
66
Arci, Michael
St Michael's - T
26.70
nwi
1
68
Amadasun, Shawn
Cardinal Newman
26.73
nwi
8
68
Luv, Derek
Humberside
26.73
nwi
18
70
Jones, Josh
Pine Ridge
26.76
nwi
4
71
Falcone, Ryan
Upper Canada Col
26.88
nwi
1
72
Eastham, Josh
Westside Seconda
27.31
nwi
4
73
Tahsin, Mohammad
RH King Academy
27.43
nwi
4
73
Yang, Thomas
Donald A. Wilson
27.43
nwi
16
75
Scott, Mitchell
Uxbridge
27.58
nwi
1
76
Tu, Eugene
Riverdale
27.65
nwi
1
77
Thusiar, Jude
St Michael's - T
27.73
nwi
18
78
Manera, Peter
Our Lady of Lour
28.04
nwi
14
78
Chislett-Mohamm, Jamil
Woburn
28.04
nwi
17
80
Chen, Jacky
Riverdale
28.12
nwi
15
81
Blackwood, Adrian
James Cardinal M
28.14
nwi
16
82
Vazquez, Julio
Upper Canada Col
28.21
nwi
11
83
Suo, Simon
Victoria Park
28.31
nwi
13
84
Mompei, Refentse
York Mills
28.33
nwi
3
85
Law, Victor
Thomas A Blakelo
28.34
nwi
9
86
Baretto, Aaron
St Mary's - Cobo
28.36
nwi
13
87
Li, Johnson
Agincourt CI
28.43
nwi
8
88
Barrieau, Rian
Father Leo Austi
28.58
nwi
17
89
Khan, Manseeb
Birchmount Park
28.76
nwi
12
90
Ho, Tim
Agincourt CI
29.01
nwi
14
91
Virgo, Wayne
Cardinal Newman
29.05
nwi
7
92
Motely, Chris
Agincourt CI
29.13
nwi
7
93
Simpson, Dumadean
RH King Academy
29.17
nwi
4
94
Chung, Trevome
Pine Ridge
29.25
nwi
4
95
Thompson, Nathan
Winston Churchil
29.26
nwi
18
96
Ghafoori, Pedram
Earl Haig
29.27
nwi
1
97
Barron, Boris
Earl Haig
29.29
nwi
1
98
Kazi, Muntashir
SATEC
29.31
nwi
13
99
Burgess, Charlie
Upper Canada Col
29.34
nwi
6
100
Pinnace, Jordan
Georges Vanier -
29.80
nwi
2
101
Allen, Cameron
Our Lady of Lour
30.34
nwi
14
102
Chaplin, Cody
Central Etobicok
33.51
nwi
5
103
Chan, Enoch
Victoria Park
33.78
nwi
15
104
Valentine, Michael
Central Etobicok
34.18
nwi
5
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Logan
Father Henry Car
23.48
nwi
1
2
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
24.22
nwi
1
3
Ilekys, Stuart
Birchmount Park
24.40
nwi
2
4
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
24.63
nwi
1
5
Nurse, DeSean
Birchmount Park
24.71
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Shareef
Northern - Toron
24.75
nwi
2
6
Deschamps, Ryan
Sinclair
24.75
nwi
10
8
Palumbo, AJ
Cardinal Leger
24.79
nwi
8
9
Tyrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
24.87
nwi
10
10
Dorenbaum, Simon
Northern - Toron
24.88
nwi
1
11
Fernandes, Ian
Jean Vanier Cath
24.89
nwi
11
12
Guevaray, William
Cardinal Newman
25.04
nwi
11
13
Amaya, Noel
Our Lady of Lour
25.17
nwi
3
14
Paul, Tyrell
Leaside
25.40
nwi
1
15
O'Connor, Jordan
Malvern
25.45
nwi
14
16
Chan, Matthew
Dr Norman Bethun
25.48
nwi
12
17
Adjei, Jerome
James Cardinal M
25.49
nwi
7
18
Akers, George
Donald A. Wilson
25.51
nwi
16
18
Cummings, Audley
Leaside
25.51
nwi
1
20
Bryan, Javaun
Dunbarton
25.55
nwi
8
21
MacIntyre, Connor
Father Leo Austi
25.56
nwi
17
22
Charles, Treyion
Father Henry Car
25.58
nwi
1
23
Hope, Quindan
Cardinal Newman
25.69
nwi
11
24
Menoram, Joseph
James Cardinal M
25.74
nwi
12
25
Shanmugaraj, Ajaykumar
RH King Academy
25.75
nwi
2
26
Ashem-Hibbert, Isiah
Northern - Toron
25.82
nwi
2
26
Merritt-Misale, Zach
All Saints - Whi
25.82
nwi
6
28
Michael, Palanisamy
Jean Vanier Cath
25.83
nwi
19
28
Macayana, John
Langstaff
25.83
nwi
19
30
Richards, Roderick
RS McLaughlin
25.90
nwi
4
30
Ahong, Dan
All Saints - Whi
25.90
nwi
17
32
Boachie, Nana
Father Henry Car
25.93
nwi
3
33
Parent, David
RS McLaughlin
25.95
nwi
11
34
Farrell, Tyler
Upper Canada Col
25.98
nwi
16
35
Younas, Saad
Sir Wilfrid Laur
26.04
nwi
18
36
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
26.06
nwi
4
37
Saad, Peter
Francis Liberman
26.08
nwi
17
38
Lyte Myers, Antoine
St Michael's - T
26.09
nwi
9
39
Clarke, Joshua
James Cardinal M
26.23
nwi
10
40
Gardiner, Scott
Monsignor Paul D
26.29
nwi
1
41
O'Brien, Aidan
Father John Redm
26.31
nwi
14
42
Ing, Matthew
Birchmount Park
26.33
nwi
1
43
Petronis, Alex
Father John Redm
26.35
nwi
12
43
Ketwaroo, Randy
RH King Academy
26.35
nwi
3
45
Bayram, Haidar
Sir John A MacDo
26.36
nwi
13
46
Hardtman, Lionel
Father John Redm
26.48
nwi
13
47
Grant, Kaion
St Michael's - T
26.54
nwi
12
48
Asiedu, Terry
Father Henry Car
26.61
nwi
2
49
Spear, Andrew
Upper Canada Col
26.65
nwi
16
49
Smith, Horton
James Cardinal M
26.65
nwi
17
51
Merritt, Kristan
Lester B Pearson
26.68
nwi
14
52
Ly, Watson
Sir John A MacDo
26.76
nwi
12
53
Leatham, Malik
Dunbarton
26.78
nwi
18
54
Peterson, Rowan
Dunbarton
26.85
nwi
18
55
George, Devonte
Cardinal Newman
26.93
nwi
6
56
Bowlbi, Eric
Donald A. Wilson
26.96
nwi
14
57
Johnson, Malik
Father Henry Car
27.05
nwi
2
58
Crichlow, Caleb
Thomas A Blakelo
27.08
nwi
10
59
Bartley, Kevin
James Cardinal M
27.12
nwi
15
60
Peral, Alan
Northern - Toron
27.15
nwi
1
61
Andrnde, Luis
Riverdale
27.16
nwi
13
62
Lam, Felix
Victoria Park
27.28
nwi
6
63
Kristof, Lindale
Uxbridge
27.30
nwi
1
64
Estwick, Jessie
RH King Academy
27.31
nwi
3
65
Caracciolo, Calvin
Sir Oliver Mowat
27.42
nwi
13
65
Howell, Tyrell
Sir Oliver Mowat
27.42
nwi
9
67
Lee, Shemar
Sir Sandford Fle
27.43
nwi
12
68
Doyle, Jayden
All Saints - Whi
27.46
nwi
13
69
Kim, Sam
Humberside
27.55
nwi
19
70
Timlek, Justin
RS McLaughlin
27.56
nwi
5
71
Held, Alex
Centre Wellingto
27.59
nwi
5
72
Beaudry, Matthew
Father Leo Austi
27.60
nwi
17
73
Tory, James
Upper Canada Col
27.61
nwi
6
74
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
27.64
nwi
9
75
Barrett, Brandon
Donald A. Wilson
27.73
nwi
15
76
Al-sODI, Ibrahim
RS McLaughlin
27.75
nwi
4
77
Leung, Andy
Dr Norman Bethun
27.83
nwi
7
78
White, Zachary
Langstaff
27.89
nwi
8
79
Laskis, Jason
Thomas A Blakelo
27.92
nwi
18
80
Miller, Peter
Dunbarton
27.93
nwi
14
81
RegiAlex, Arun
Woburn
28.01
nwi
14
82
Ly, Randy
Riverdale
28.06
nwi
10
83
Ground, Alec
Aurora
28.07
nwi
15
84
Liu, James
RH King Academy
28.10
nwi
3
85
Aram, Norek
Sir John A MacDo
28.13
nwi
11
86
Liang, Damon
Riverdale
28.29
nwi
5
87
Mohammad, Akrem
RH King Academy
28.32
nwi
3
88
Tenzin, Chograb
Victoria Park
28.41
nwi
15
89
Chin, Matthew
Sir Oliver Mowat
28.49
nwi
9
90
Chan, Alex
Upper Canada Col
28.54
nwi
14
91
Pancharajah, Thajan
Central Etobicok
28.55
nwi
4
92
Ramos, Jorge
St Michael's - T
28.75
nwi
9
93
Kroth, Brandon
GL Roberts
28.77
nwi
6
94
Figueroa, Armando
St Mary's - Cobo
28.85
nwi
16
95
Tran, Lincoln
Northview Height
28.95
nwi
4
96
Lee, Daniel
Central Collegia
29.18
nwi
5
97
Burrell, Kemar
West Hill - Toro
29.21
nwi
7
97
White, Max
Riverdale
29.21
nwi
13
99
Wong, Gordon
Humberside
29.24
nwi
14
100
Wong, Matthew
Upper Canada Col
30.04
nwi
5
101
Wong, Daniel
Francis Liberman
30.12
nwi
13
102
Ou, Jon
Albert Campbell
30.24
nwi
10
103
Fung, Victor
Albert Campbell
30.26
nwi
7
104
Noble, Kamal
Albert Campbell
30.34
nwi
15
105
Sun, Jamie
Albert Campbell
30.41
nwi
8
106
Facey-Henry, Tavon
Sir John A MacDo
30.49
nwi
1
107
Mortimer, Zach
Riverdale
30.75
nwi
15
108
Doan, Vincent
Thomas A Blakelo
30.84
nwi
1
109
Richards, Nyonde
Central Etobicok
31.06
nwi
4
110
Johnson, Zac
Monsignor Paul D
31.35
nwi
8
111
Mak, Ivan
Albert Campbell
31.57
nwi
19
112
Barr, Patrick
Malvern
32.84
nwi
13
113
Copeland, Tajai
Winston Churchil
36.45
nwi
7
114
Azimi, Mataza
GL Roberts
39.72
nwi
17
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodney, Brendon
Father Henry Car
21.87
nwi
1
2
Wright, Andre
Dunbarton
22.60
nwi
1
3
Cameron, Hakeem
Birchmount Park
22.62
nwi
1
4
Lawrence, Shaquile
Sir Wilfrid Laur
22.70
nwi
14
5
Cobbold, Evander
Mary Ward
22.80
nwi
1
6
Addo, Bryan
Father Henry Car
22.82
nwi
1
7
Lyte, Caleef
Sir Wilfrid Laur
22.90
nwi
11
8
Shepherd, Sean
Westview Centenn
23.03
nwi
16
9
Hayles, Jaylan
Notre Dame - Aja
23.12
nwi
1
10
Chin, Matthew
Francis Liberman
23.14
nwi
1
11
Morris, Greg
Donald A. Wilson
23.21
nwi
16
12
Dimock, Dylan
Father John Redm
23.23
nwi
1
13
Jeremiah, Theo
Notre Dame - Aja
23.31
nwi
2
14
Hayles, Fabian
Notre Dame - Aja
23.32
nwi
2
15
Brown, Jaydon
Pine Ridge
23.49
nwi
3
16
Giles, Brendyn
Father Leo Austi
23.60
nwi
11
17
Tingling, Dwayne
Dunbarton
23.66
nwi
1
18
Grant, David
Agincourt CI
23.67
nwi
18
18
Bramble, Zimbert
AY Jackson - Nor
23.67
nwi
15
20
Weathers, Isiah
Father John Redm
23.69
nwi
1
21
Babb, Colin
All Saints - Whi
23.70
nwi
18
22
Brwon, Tevin
Mary Ward
23.75
nwi
4
23
Miller, Kwame
Birchmount Park
23.77
nwi
2
24
Svensson, Matt
SATEC
23.78
nwi
9
25
Valenton, Nicholas
RH King Academy
23.82
nwi
3
26
Noble, Keval
Albert Campbell
23.84
nwi
19
26
Ehioghae, Mark
Father Henry Car
23.84
nwi
2
28
Luke, Menelek
Sinclair
23.89
nwi
8
29
Sodhi, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
23.90
nwi
14
30
Tate, Jordan
Riverdale
23.96
nwi
18
31
Lau, Gordon
York Mills
24.09
nwi
2
32
REMIGIO, JEROME
Our Lady of Lour
24.15
nwi
11
33
Chen, Alfred
Mary Ward
24.24
nwi
3
34
Burrell, Jermain
Cardinal Newman
24.30
nwi
15
35
Cunanan, Ivan
Jean Vanier Cath
24.52
nwi
1
36
Chin, Christopher
Sir Oliver Mowat
24.54
nwi
13
36
Ahlstedt, Keldyn
Donald A. Wilson
24.54
nwi
17
38
Forsellino, Nathan
Westside Seconda
24.62
nwi
3
39
Hutchinson, Shavar
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24.65
nwi
1
40
CHARBONNEAU, DOMINIQUE
Our Lady of Lour
24.67
nwi
14
41
Myles, Quinton
Cedarbrae CI
24.72
nwi
13
42
Joesph, Richie
James Cardinal M
24.75
nwi
15
43
Kandeth, Vikram
York Mills
24.76
nwi
2
44
Bellar, Yassine
Langstaff
24.77
nwi
8
44
Subban, Malcolm
PEAC School for
24.77
nwi
12
44
Potier, Carl-Andre
Upper Canada Col
24.77
nwi
9
47
Spencer-Bailey, Jordan
Sinclair
24.89
nwi
10
48
Johnson, Shaquille
West Hill - Toro
24.93
nwi
11
49
Durrant, Mosran
Sir Sandford Fle
24.95
nwi
19
49
Grant, Michael
Notre Dame - Aja
24.95
nwi
8
51
Vasquez, Marc
St Mary's - Cobo
24.97
nwi
10
52
Belita, Josh
Francis Liberman
24.99
nwi
17
53
Pottinger, Machel
Earl Haig
25.03
nwi
1
54
Campbell, Callum
St Mary's - Cobo
25.07
nwi
18
55
Johnston, Brandon
Abbey Park
25.10
nwi
6
56
Ceaser, Andrew
Westview Centenn
25.12
nwi
9
57
Drasnin, Dean
RS McLaughlin
25.18
nwi
5
58
Cordero-Ramirez, Nicol
York Mills
25.29
nwi
13
59
Ragumaran, Lakshaan
RH King Academy
25.31
nwi
5
60
Okuma, Yuki
York Mills
25.42
nwi
2
60
Ried, Malkom
Senator O’Conn
25.42
nwi
18
62
Gilmore, Cameron
Westside Seconda
25.44
nwi
5
62
Ramsay, Shanar
Victoria Park
25.44
nwi
7
64
Cyrus, Keith
St Mary's - Cobo
25.54
nwi
12
65
Gorgi, Justin
Our Lady of Lour
25.65
nwi
17
65
Yearwood, Mishael
All Saints - Whi
25.65
nwi
8
67
Ross, Justin
St Mary's - Cobo
25.78
nwi
19
68
Wilson, Shacquille
St Basil the Gre
25.82
nwi
10
69
Wong, Daniel
York Mills
25.87
nwi
19
70
Jensen, Connor
Thomas A Blakelo
25.95
nwi
14
71
Wong, Jeffrey
Dr Norman Bethun
26.00
nwi
9
72
Gupta, Vineet
Victoria Park
26.05
nwi
11
73
Byun, Josh
Abbey Park
26.07
nwi
1
74
Barbon, Stephen
Cardinal Newman
26.22
nwi
15
75
Rinomhata, Nick
Wexford
26.33
nwi
12
76
Vassel, Okeim
David & Mary Tho
26.46
nwi
16
77
Madan, Rahul
Sir John A MacDo
26.51
nwi
18
78
Nguyen, Alexander
St Basil the Gre
26.63
nwi
10
79
Boateng, Ernest
Father Henry Car
26.68
nwi
5
80
Tien, Brian
Abbey Park
26.74
nwi
10
81
Beckford, Andre
Northview Height
26.75
nwi
4
82
Dubeau, Doug
Abbey Park
26.89
nwi
6
83
Chen, Grant
York Mills
27.05
nwi
4
84
Wong, Dylan
Francis Liberman
27.07
nwi
17
84
Johnson, Darryl
Central Etobicok
27.07
nwi
5
86
Golarzi, Idean
York Mills
27.14
nwi
8
87
Bisnauth, Joshua
GL Roberts
27.24
nwi
15
88
Adirinkah, Lenox
St Michael's - T
27.33
nwi
1
89
Lai, Hugo
Upper Canada Col
27.56
nwi
10
90
Chua, Rowell
Cardinal Newman
27.69
nwi
7
91
Mendonca, Solomon
Cardinal Newman
28.19
nwi
17
92
Williams, Nickolas
Dunbarton
28.30
nwi
14
93
Bastarache, Eric
Cardinal Newman
28.38
nwi
16
94
Kroth, Cody
GL Roberts
28.40
nwi
8
95
Storms, Alex
Notre Dame - Aja
28.46
nwi
4
96
Cheung, James
Upper Canada Col
28.81
nwi
13
97
Zhang, Clark
Upper Canada Col
28.96
nwi
12
98
Shapiro, Hartley
Northern - Toron
29.08
nwi
12
99
Oduoza, Paschal
James Cardinal M
29.09
nwi
9
100
Lau, Keefe
Agincourt CI
29.21
nwi
16
100
Sreekuladevan, Mohesan
Albert Campbell
29.21
nwi
10
102
Liu, Heckel
Victoria Park
30.00
nwi
19
103
Li, Kaiser
Woburn
30.26
nwi
16
104
Ahmed, Kazi
Donald A. Wilson
31.60
nwi
17
105
Dziama, Andrew
Central Etobicok
31.84
nwi
6
106
Ngai, David
Upper Canada Col
33.12
nwi
13
107
Ospina, Daniel
Central Etobicok
38.38
nwi
7
108
Morin, Tim
Westside Seconda
39.84
nwi
4
Mens 2000m Steeplechase Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Xavier
Pickering - Ajax
6:01.16
1
2
Van Pinxteren, Grady
All Saints - Whi
6:21.01
2
3
Kirkup, Brandon
Dunbarton
6:26.97
3
4
Thibert, Stuart
Port Perry
6:31.51
1
5
Moyer, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
6:42.11
1
6
Kent, Lewis
MacLachlan Colle
6:45.16
1
7
Perera Satgunem, Joel
Neil McNeil
6:49.27
3
8
White, Tyler
Aurora
6:52.05
3
9
Bates, Dylan
Birchmount Park
6:54.70
1
10
Reay, Nick
RS McLaughlin
6:57.85
2
11
Watson, David
Abbey Park
7:01.16
1
12
Cully, Jake
Anderson Collegi
7:05.12
2
13
King, Menelik
Pickering - Ajax
7:05.35
1
14
Bourque, Brandon
Monsignor Paul D
7:06.56
1
15
Watson, Alex
Neil McNeil
7:14.66
2
16
Matteo, Peruzzi
Sir Oliver Mowat
7:14.67
3
17
Lambert, Alex
Sinclair
7:18.59
2
18
Karwowski, Alex
Monsignor Paul D
7:25.07
1
19
Nettleton, Greg
Wexford
7:32.17
3
20
Bott, DJ
Langstaff
7:32.25
2
21
Olano, Nicolas
Northern - Toron
7:35.12
3
22
Johnson, Matt
Sinclair
7:39.01
3
23
Medvedev, Dan
Northview Height
7:39.22
3
24
Robertson, Derek
Elmvale
7:42.18
3
25
Wicks, Chris
Sinclair
7:46.75
2
26
Hazineh, Brandon
Abbey Park
7:49.61
1
27
Cunanan, Ivan
Jean Vanier Cath
7:51.61
2
28
Medrek, Alexander
York Mills
7:51.82
1
29
Doiron, Gabriel
Monsignor Paul D
7:55.84
1
30
Chan, Thomas
Earl Haig
8:08.60
1
31
Mok, Kevin
Agincourt CI
8:14.95
3
32
Manbodh, Mark
George S Henry A
8:25.71
1
33
Wright, Ben
Central Collegia
8:29.91
1
34
Cooper, Ryan
Albert Campbell
8:31.98
1
35
Tse, Wasang
Earl Haig
8:32.68
1
36
Mohamed, Roble
Westview Centenn
8:36.17
2
37
Liao, Roger
Thomas A Blakelo
8:36.38
2
38
Gabairi, Abdi
Westview Centenn
8:44.34
2
39
Stewart, Dylan
Blessed Mother T
9:11.69
2
40
Zeng, Kevin
Albert Campbell
9:17.01
2
41
Smith, Matthew
Thomas A Blakelo
9:20.42
2
42
Lim, Peter
Langstaff
9:23.78
3
43
Rabb, Ali
George S Henry A
9:57.67
3
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ackerman, Nathan
Courtice
9:27.66
1
2
Carroll, Jake
Humberside
9:32.41
9
3
DeVito, Ben
Birchmount Park
9:46.85
1
4
Groothuizen, Rawle
Our Lady of Lour
9:59.65
1
5
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
10:00.51
1
6
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
10:06.79
1
7
Lambert, Alex
Sinclair
10:08.69
3
8
Pollard, Simon
Uxbridge
10:11.23
2
9
Greason, Evan
PEAC School for
10:12.04
6
10
Nunguwenimana, Thier
Birchmount Park
10:23.99
1
11
McNally, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
10:31.98
1
12
Henley, Macalem
Northview Height
10:32.30
9
13
Tugrul, Halil
Northview Height
10:34.38
1
14
Grondin, Kyle
Birchmount Park
10:35.75
1
15
Gomes, Valerian
Father John Redm
10:36.20
6
16
Dill, Tyler
George S Henry A
10:37.13
2
17
Tu, Eugene
Riverdale
10:37.42
7
18
Tshimidu, Luc
Anderson Collegi
10:38.13
5
19
Medrek, Alexander
York Mills
10:41.99
6
20
Guy, Zachary
Cardinal Newman
10:44.43
3
21
Mulligan, Alex
Malvern
10:45.07
6
22
Srikumaran, Srihaan
Birchmount Park
10:46.58
2
23
Chan, Thomas
Earl Haig
10:48.12
1
24
Ning, Tian-Shi
York Mills
10:48.55
7
25
Wicks, Chris
Sinclair
10:54.49
5
26
Nazareth, Dan
Monsignor Paul D
10:57.73
2
27
Bianca, Matthew
Dunbarton
10:59.14
8
28
Aukstakalnis, Thomas
Donald A. Wilson
11:01.38
5
29
Doiron, Gabriel
Monsignor Paul D
11:03.36
4
30
Kim, Dean
RS McLaughlin
11:03.99
5
31
Reynolds, Cole
SATEC
11:10.25
7
32
Smith, Deandre
RH King Academy
11:14.19
2
33
Jin, Chenyi(Tony)
AY Jackson - Nor
11:16.07
8
34
Ross, Corey
Notre Dame - Aja
11:17.98
8
35
Qui, Bobby
Don Mills
11:20.09
5
36
Ridder, Elijah
Our Lady of Lour
11:21.49
8
37
Thuruchchuethan, Sherhan
Anderson Collegi
11:23.21
7
38
Adamcewicz, Luke
RS McLaughlin
11:36.19
4
39
Boston, Marquos
Cardinal Newman
11:36.86
8
40
Wren, Brett
Father John Redm
11:37.15
7
41
Chung, Adrian Scott
Cardinal Newman
11:43.44
1
42
Cameron, Ian
David & Mary Tho
11:43.87
7
43
Raghunandan, Andy
Westview Centenn
11:44.08
2
44
Smith, Clayton
Cardinal Newman
11:44.74
6
45
Bolen, Nick
Sinclair
11:46.04
3
46
Hatch, Ryan
York Mills
11:47.97
4
47
Yang, Kevin
AY Jackson - Nor
11:49.57
3
48
Lo, Olivier
AY Jackson - Nor
11:50.09
8
49
Moran, Liam
Westside Seconda
11:50.42
2
50
Nathani, Aadil
SATEC
11:51.88
8
51
Wong, Nicholas
AY Jackson - Nor
11:54.11
8
52
Hernandez, Ricardo
Sir Sandford Fle
11:54.56
6
53
Tsui, David
Victoria Park
11:58.29
9
54
Heron, Paul
Notre Dame - Aja
12:00.29
6
55
Hoseini, Javad
Georges Vanier -
12:00.86
2
56
Li, William
J Clarke Richard
12:01.16
2
57
Wan, Leroy
AY Jackson - Nor
12:13.13
3
58
Hao, Victor
Sinclair
12:15.75
6
59
Yu, Runnan
Agincourt CI
12:17.07
3
60
Smith, Matthew
Thomas A Blakelo
12:19.21
3
61
Wong, Daniel
Francis Liberman
12:23.07
7
62
Ren, Haoming
Don Mills
12:47.67
5
63
Koller, Yaron
Northview Height
12:55.81
2
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirkup, Brandon
Dunbarton
9:17.31
2
2
Olesky, Riley
Monsignor Paul D
9:21.79
5
3
Trapp, Austin
Centre Wellingto
9:37.43
1
4
Bates, Dylan
Birchmount Park
9:40.36
1
5
Waldron, Jeremy
Donald A. Wilson
9:56.48
4
5
Ching, Joshua
Agincourt CI
9:56.48
5
7
Hill, Scott
Humberside
9:58.57
6
8
Groves, Kai
Malvern
10:00.89
5
9
Anderson, Curtis
Malvern
10:04.01
3
9
Chung, Kevin
Victoria Park
10:04.01
6
11
Filipowich, Bohdan
Cardinal Newman
10:04.38
4
12
Bourque, Brandon
Monsignor Paul D
10:10.99
1
13
Karwowski, JP
Monsignor Paul D
10:16.31
2
14
Karwowski, Alex
Monsignor Paul D
10:23.18
2
15
Johnson, Matt
Sinclair
10:35.83
5
16
Chow, Ritchie
Sinclair
10:36.20
5
17
Tam, Theodore
Albert Campbell
10:38.36
6
18
Edmunds, Andrew
Malvern
10:43.65
4
19
Rashev, James
Northview Height
10:52.51
2
20
Varro, Adam
Malvern
10:57.03
3
21
Yousuf, Galan
RH King Academy
10:57.60
2
22
White, Jake
Westside Seconda
11:10.87
2
23
Srikrisnakumar, Anesh
Agincourt CI
11:14.95
2
24
Dubala, Michael
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11:19.33
5
25
Caviglia, Gonzalu
Riverdale
11:42.63
6
26
Noor, Tariq
David & Mary Tho
11:46.34
5
27
Brandon, Beltran
Agincourt CI
12:04.12
4
28
Yuan, Alan
Don Mills
12:08.27
5
29
Ahmed, Adil
Albert Campbell
12:22.70
3
30
Yogarahah, Selva
Winston Churchil
12:32.79
5
31
Wu, Duncan
Dr Norman Bethun
12:57.93
4
32
Vrooman, Noah
Thomas A Blakelo
13:18.18
2
33
Memon, Azad
Northview Height
13:38.40
4
34
Vul, Daniel
Northview Height
13:48.81
2
35
Warsome, Said
Winston Churchil
13:57.50
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stachiew, Terrin
Father Leo Austi
43.39
3
2
Beckerman, Sam
North Toronto
44.66
1
3
Gideon, Justin
Dunbarton
44.67
2
4
Ing, Quincy
Aurora
44.76
1
5
Case, Rashayne
St Michael's - T
45.20
3
6
Brown, Michael
Riverdale
46.40
1
7
Stevenson, Ryan
Upper Canada Col
47.18
3
8
Luik, John
St Michael's - T
47.21
3
9
McLaughlin, Evan
Our Lady of Lour
47.29
2
10
Barnes, Andrew
St Michael's - T
48.26
1
11
Edwards, Vernold
Blessed Mother T
48.36
1
12
Ramos, Ernesto
St Michael's - T
48.71
2
13
Simpson, Joshua
York Mills
49.24
1
14
Thusiar, Jude
St Michael's - T
51.21
3
15
Wong, Christopher
Woburn
52.18
2
16
Barrieau, Rian
Father Leo Austi
52.42
1
17
Cho, Johnny
Sir John A MacDo
53.20
3
18
Legros, Luke
Sinclair
55.32
4
19
Kazi, Muntashir
SATEC
55.65
1
20
Lin, Henry
Riverdale
57.14
1
21
Ligsay, Erwin
Woburn
1:00.22
4
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Werner, Wyatt
Port Perry
45.76
1
2
Smalley, Brent
Uxbridge
46.03
1
3
Blackwood, Dashawn
Blessed Mother T
47.17
4
4
Benson, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
47.53
1
5
Farrell, Tyler
Upper Canada Col
47.62
4
6
Tomlinson, Adam
Father Leo Austi
47.69
3
7
Euaj, Keith
Pine Ridge
48.04
5
8
Clarke, Tyrique
Pickering - Ajax
48.42
1
9
Marshall, Gordon
Northern - Toron
48.54
2
10
Estwick, Jessie
RH King Academy
48.68
1
11
Barnet, Greg
Sinclair
48.71
4
12
Gerber, Daniel
Aurora
48.94
2
13
Ly, Watson
Sir John A MacDo
49.73
2
14
Edwards, Lincoln
Courtice
51.11
1
15
Robson, Mitch
Courtice
52.52
1
16
Lyte Myers, Antoine
St Michael's - T
53.74
4
17
Aram, Norek
Sir John A MacDo
54.76
4
18
Mortimer, Zach
Riverdale
57.84
3
19
Jayanathan, Sajoy
Sir John A MacDo
1:01.16
1
20
Spear, Andrew
Upper Canada Col
1:02.50
3
-
Verzonilla, Dave
St Michael's - T
DQ
2
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dimock, Dylan
Father John Redm
55.35
1
2
Lefebvre, Marc
Uxbridge
1:03.19
1
3
Manyonga, Chris
All Saints - Whi
1:03.48
2
4
Valenton, Nicholas
RH King Academy
1:04.40
1
5
Brown, Michael
Riverdale
1:04.48
2
6
Golarzi, Idean
York Mills
1:05.57
5
7
Shatalow, Nick
Notre Dame - Aja
1:05.60
1
8
Aleksic, Michael
Riverdale
1:06.67
2
9
Cordero-Ramirez, Nicolas
York Mills
1:07.58
5
10
Chan, Michael
Don Mills
1:08.15
4
11
Cabali, Nick
Humberside
1:08.99
4
12
Kandeth, Vikram
York Mills
1:09.21
2
13
Sandhara, Roy
Westview Centenn
1:09.27
1
14
Solano, Kevin
Blessed Mother T
1:10.00
3
15
Chen, Julio
Sir John A MacDo
1:10.04
2
16
Jemeel, Russel
Westview Centenn
1:11.79
1
17
Weathers, Isiah
Father John Redm
1:12.21
1
18
Wong, Daniel
York Mills
1:13.96
4
19
Forsythe, Zach
York Mills
1:14.74
1
20
Luong, Jackson
Wexford
1:15.28
3
21
Small, Aidan
Riverdale
1:17.77
4
Mens 4x100m Relay 4x100m Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
46.06
1
2
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
46.70
1
3
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
46.79
1
4
Relay Team
Sinclair
47.22
5
5
Relay Team
St Mary's - Cobo
47.45
4
6
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
47.67
1
7
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
47.68
2
8
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
47.93
3
9
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
48.41
4
10
Relay Team
Upper Canada Col
49.82
5
11
Relay Team
West Hill - Toro
50.13
3
12
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
50.19
1
13
Relay Team
Riverdale
50.29
2
14
Relay Team
Woburn
50.31
3
15
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
50.86
1
16
Relay Team
Donald A. Wilson
50.88
2
17
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
51.33
3
18
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
51.66
2
19
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
52.47
3
20
Relay Team
Earl Haig
56.44
1
-
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
DNF
1
-
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNF
3
-
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
NT
3
-
Relay Team
York Mills
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
NT
4
-
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Father John Redm
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Dunbarton
DQ
3
-
Relay Team
Anderson Collegi
DQ
5
-
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
DQ
1
-
Relay Team
St Mary's - Cobo
DQ
2
-
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay 4x100m Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
46.67
1
2
Relay Team
RH King Academy
47.81
1
3
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
48.37
4
4
Relay Team
Senator O’Conn
48.58
4
5
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
48.66
1
6
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
48.83
2
7
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
49.12
3
8
Relay Team
Sinclair
49.59
3
9
Relay Team
Dunbarton
50.06
4
10
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
50.39
2
11
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
50.45
3
12
Relay Team
Jean Vanier Cath
50.91
4
13
Relay Team
RS McLaughlin
51.08
2
14
Relay Team
Father John Redm
51.22
3
15
Relay Team
Upper Canada Col
51.76
4
16
Relay Team
West Hill - Toro
52.08
4
17
Relay Team
Humberside
52.10
3
18
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
52.17
5
19
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
52.81
1
20
Relay Team
Riverdale
53.52
5
21
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
53.83
1
22
Relay Team
Central Collegia
53.99
2
23
Relay Team
Donald A. Wilson
57.17
2
-
Relay Team
Courtice
DNF
2
-
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
DNF
4
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
NT
3
-
Relay Team
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
3
-
Relay Team
RH King Academy
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Anderson Collegi
NT
5
-
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Father Leo Austi
DQ
3
-
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay 4x100m Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
43.70
1
2
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
44.34
4
3
Relay Team
St Mary's - Cobo
45.05
5
4
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
45.21
1
5
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
45.40
1
6
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
45.62
5
7
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
45.75
1
8
Relay Team
West Hill - Toro
45.86
3
9
Relay Team
Mary Ward
46.32
2
10
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
46.64
1
11
Relay Team
York Mills
46.76
1
12
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
46.85
2
13
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
46.95
3
14
Relay Team
Donald A. Wilson
47.36
2
15
Relay Team
Jean Vanier Cath
47.39
5
16
Relay Team
Sinclair
47.49
6
17
Relay Team
Blessed Mother T
47.62
3
18
Relay Team
RH King Academy
47.82
1
19
Relay Team
Sir Oliver Mowat
47.91
4
20
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
47.93
1
21
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
48.01
6
22
Relay Team
Riverdale
48.04
5
23
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
48.37
1
24
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
48.54
1
25
Relay Team
Abbey Park
50.16
2
26
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
50.68
2
27
Relay Team
Humberside
50.91
4
28
Relay Team
Uxbridge
51.46
4
29
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
51.53
4
30
Relay Team
Upper Canada Col
51.73
6
31
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
52.25
1
32
Relay Team
Upper Canada Col
56.32
3
-
Relay Team
Westside Seconda
DNF
5
-
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
NT
3
-
Relay Team
RH King Academy
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Central Etobicok
NT
2
-
Relay Team
PEAC School for
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Victoria Park
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Anderson Collegi
NT
5
-
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
NT
3
-
Relay Team
Central Etobicok
NT
3
-
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Westside Seconda
DQ
3
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
DQ
1
-
Relay Team
York Mills
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay 4x400m Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
3:47.64
1
2
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
3:48.10
1
3
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
4:03.45
1
4
Relay Team
Humberside
4:05.12
3
5
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
4:06.59
3
6
Relay Team
Courtice
4:07.40
1
7
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
4:09.72
1
8
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
4:09.99
1
9
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
4:24.67
2
-
Relay Team
Dunbarton
NT
2
-
Relay Team
RH King Academy
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
NT
3
-
Relay Team
Upper Canada Col
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Father John Redm
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
NT
3
-
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
NT
3
-
Relay Team
Victoria Park
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
NT
3
-
Relay Team
Sinclair
NT
2
-
Relay Team
RS McLaughlin
NT
3
Mens 4x400m Relay 4x400m Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
3:29.17
1
2
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
3:35.84
1
3
Relay Team
Dunbarton
3:36.09
5
4
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
3:36.38
3
5
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
3:37.14
3
6
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
3:42.78
1
7
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
3:44.70
1
8
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
3:44.75
1
9
Relay Team
Anderson Collegi
3:46.18
3
10
Relay Team
Courtice
3:46.78
2
11
Relay Team
West Hill - Toro
3:46.93
3
12
Relay Team
Malvern
3:48.69
6
13
Relay Team
Father John Redm
3:48.80
7
14
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:59.36
6
15
Relay Team
J Clarke Richard
4:02.44
2
16
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
4:02.92
5
17
Relay Team
Woburn
4:06.91
5
18
Relay Team
Humberside
4:07.65
7
19
Relay Team
SATEC
4:13.30
4
20
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
4:15.54
3
21
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
5:38.16
1
-
Relay Team
York Mills
NT
7
-
Relay Team
York Mills
NT
4
-
Relay Team
RH King Academy
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Abbey Park
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
NT
3
-
Relay Team
RS McLaughlin
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Mary Ward
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
NT
2
-
Relay Team
RS McLaughlin
NT
2
-
Relay Team
St Mary's - Cobo
NT
6
-
Relay Team
AY Jackson - Nor
NT
6
-
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
NT
5
-
Relay Team
Riverdale
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
7
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
3
-
Relay Team
Upper Canada Col
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
NT
6
-
Relay Team
Agincourt CI
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Westside Seconda
NT
6
-
Relay Team
York Mills
NT
5
-
Relay Team
Northview Height
NT
5
-
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
NT
3
-
Relay Team
Langstaff
NT
5
-
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
NT
6
-
Relay Team
Upper Canada Col
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
NT
7
-
Relay Team
Sinclair
NT
6
-
Relay Team
Lindsay
NT
7
-
Relay Team
Sinclair
NT
5
Mens 4x800m Relay 4x800m Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
RS McLaughlin
8:22.52
1
2
Relay Team
Courtice
8:28.28
1
3
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
8:46.31
1
4
Relay Team
Anderson Collegi
8:53.99
3
5
Relay Team
Dunbarton
8:54.93
5
6
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
8:57.72
4
7
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
8:58.29
5
8
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
8:58.64
1
9
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
8:59.07
2
10
Relay Team
Malvern
9:05.61
3
11
Relay Team
York Mills
9:18.86
2
12
Relay Team
Malvern
9:21.79
3
13
Relay Team
RS McLaughlin
9:22.48
1
14
Relay Team
West Hill - Toro
9:22.87
2
15
Relay Team
Leaside
9:25.15
1
16
Relay Team
Sir Oliver Mowat
9:25.26
4
17
Relay Team
Jean Vanier Cath
9:33.78
2
18
Relay Team
RH King Academy
9:40.54
1
19
Relay Team
Father John Redm
9:42.14
3
20
Relay Team
RS McLaughlin
9:42.24
1
21
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
9:46.41
1
22
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
9:47.71
3
23
Relay Team
Agincourt CI
9:48.27
3
24
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
9:51.52
2
25
Relay Team
Courtice
9:53.94
1
26
Relay Team
Langstaff
9:57.78
1
27
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
9:58.63
1
28
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
10:07.76
1
29
Relay Team
Woburn
10:08.28
2
30
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
10:13.52
4
31
Relay Team
York Mills
10:14.23
2
32
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
10:17.94
3
33
Relay Team
Upper Canada Col
10:25.80
4
34
Relay Team
Upper Canada Col
10:34.42
4
35
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
10:42.05
1
36
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
10:48.40
1
37
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
10:53.55
3
38
Relay Team
RH King Academy
10:57.83
1
39
Relay Team
Victoria Park
11:03.73
5
40
Relay Team
Centre Wellingto
11:14.52
1
-
Relay Team
Central Collegia
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
NT
3
-
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
NT
3
-
Relay Team
O'Neill
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Port Perry
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
NT
2
-
Relay Team
PEAC School for
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Sinclair
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Uxbridge
NT
2
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Obiri-Yeboah, Jonathan
Father Henry Car
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
2
Poprawski, Spencer
St Michael's - T
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
3
Debalkew, Ezana
Don Mills
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
4
Baggio, Austin
Our Lady of Lour
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
5
O'Sullivan, Carson
St Mary's - Cobo
12.50m
(41'0)
1
6
Miller, Antony
Humberside
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
6
Vietri, Carmine
PEAC School for
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
8
Njoku, Chima
Father John Redm
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
9
Lindo, Jhalil
Dunbarton
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
10
Ko, Jonathan
York Mills
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
11
Robson, Mitch
Courtice
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
12
Howell, Rilet
Donald A. Wilson
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
13
Stephens, Dakota
Aurora
10.75m
(35'3)
1
14
Dai, Alex
Dr Norman Bethun
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
15
Tomlinson, Shema
James Cardinal M
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
16
Harris, Jeff
Sir Oliver Mowat
10.47m
(34'4)
1
17
Hunag, Clark
Dr Norman Bethun
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
18
Fuller, Trey
Dunbarton
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
19
Leith, Peter
Donald A. Wilson
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
20
Twumasi-Ankrah, Ernest
Father Henry Car
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
21
CARAGAY, EDRIANNE
Our Lady of Lour
9.81m
(32'2)
1
22
O'Connor, Matt
Central Collegia
9.63m
(31'7)
1
23
Baskin, Greg
Aurora
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
24
Papadakos, George
Donald A. Wilson
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
25
Taylor, Max
Aurora
9.30m
(30'6)
1
26
Bankole, Tomi
Northview Height
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
27
Bhuiyan, Ekram
Northview Height
8.97m
(29'5)
1
28
Satchithanathan, Saieasa
Sir John A MacDo
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
29
Wakeesa, Oliyad
Neil McNeil
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
30
Osei-Bonsu, Anthony
Father Henry Car
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
31
Twimasi-Ankrah, Alexande
Father Henry Car
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nikolovski, Peter
Malvern
15.70m
(51'6)
1
2
Sivalingam, Anovan
Albert Campbell
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
3
Sarfo-Boateng, Solomon
Father Henry Car
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
4
Cruikshanks, Sean
Port Perry
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
5
Lyon, Victor
Dunbarton
12.45m
(40'10)
1
6
Lepp, Connor
Port Perry
11.69m
(38'4)
1
7
Belgrave, Nick
Westview Centenn
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
8
Bell, Griffin
PEAC School for
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
9
Ng, Neon
Albert Campbell
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
10
Stewart, Patrick
Donald A. Wilson
11.10m
(36'5)
1
11
Ahmed, Ramy
Sir John A MacDo
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
12
Kuzyk, Kristian
Our Lady of Lour
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
13
Grubb, Devontee
Donald A. Wilson
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
14
Simpson, Alex
Westview Centenn
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
15
Russell, Jordan
Father Henry Car
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
16
Williams, Geoff
Donald A. Wilson
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
17
Kosiba, Wesley
Father John Redm
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
18
Du Maresq, Jonathon
Northview Height
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
19
White, Kaheel
Father Henry Car
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
20
Gideon, Jacob
Dunbarton
9.68m
(31'9)
1
21
Milligan, Michael
Westview Centenn
9.48m
(31'1)
1
22
Lindale, Aleksander
Uxbridge
9.30m
(30'6)
1
23
Mei, Yu
Sir John A MacDo
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
24
Orzechawcki, Jonathan
St Mary's - Cobo
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fuller, Trey
Dunbarton
40.15m
(131'8.5)
1
2
Poprawski, Spencer
St Michael's - T
38.88m
(127'6.5)
1
3
Debalkew, Ezana
Don Mills
37.05m
(121'6.5)
1
4
Gideon, Justin
Dunbarton
36.88m
(120'11.75)
1
5
Vietri, Carmine
PEAC School for
36.41m
(119'5.25)
1
6
Lindo, Jhalil
Dunbarton
36.18m
(118'8.25)
1
7
Van Camp, Nate
Port Perry
36.01m
(118'1.5)
1
8
Wareham, Collin
Birchmount Park
34.06m
(111'8.75)
1
9
Said, Ahsan
Woburn
32.55m
(106'9.5)
1
10
Ko, Jonathan
York Mills
30.58m
(100'3.75)
1
11
CARAGAY, EDRIANNE
Our Lady of Lour
28.81m
(94'6.25)
1
12
Kerr, Matt
All Saints - Whi
28.61m
(93'10.25)
1
13
Del Grande, Oonovan
St Stephens
28.43m
(93'3.25)
1
14
Satchithanathan, Saieasa
Sir John A MacDo
28.34m
(92'11.75)
1
15
Hu, Raymond
Anderson Collegi
28.27m
(92'8.75)
1
16
O'Connor, Matt
Central Collegia
28.03m
(91'11.5)
1
-
Wicks, Chris
Sinclair
ND
(--)
1
-
Neira, Jesse
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
-
Leith, Peter
Donald A. Wilson
ND
(--)
1
-
Wakeesa, Oliyad
Neil McNeil
ND
(--)
1
-
Rice-Osten, Zach
Sinclair
ND
(--)
1
-
Burgess, Charlie
Upper Canada Col
ND
(--)
1
-
Baggio, Austin
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
-
Howell, Rilet
Donald A. Wilson
ND
(--)
1
-
Mutenure, Innocent
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
1
-
Fisher, Stephen
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
-
Govedans, George
Upper Canada Col
ND
(--)
1
-
Loo, Khan
Donald A. Wilson
ND
(--)
1
-
Dai, Alex
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
1
-
Kathuria, Divenjan
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
1
-
Hunag, Clark
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
1
-
Hua, George
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
1
-
Taylor, Max
Aurora
ND
(--)
1
-
Stephens, Dakota
Aurora
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nikolovski, Peter
Malvern
45.70m
(149'11)
1
2
Cruikshanks, Sean
Port Perry
39.10m
(128'3.25)
1
3
Lyon, Victor
Dunbarton
38.55m
(126'5.5)
1
4
Ng, Neon
Albert Campbell
33.62m
(110'3.5)
1
5
Gideon, Jacob
Dunbarton
32.60m
(106'11.25)
1
6
Carr, Antonio
Cardinal Newman
30.70m
(100'8.5)
1
7
Mei, Yu
Sir John A MacDo
29.88m
(98'0.25)
1
8
Ahmed, Ramy
Sir John A MacDo
27.45m
(90'0.5)
1
9
Potier, Carl-Andre
Upper Canada Col
26.31m
(86'3.75)
1
10
Belgrave, Nick
Westview Centenn
25.89m
(84'11.25)
1
11
Ashem-Hibbert, Isiah
Northern - Toron
25.82m
(84'8.5)
1
12
Milligan, Michael
Westview Centenn
25.55m
(83'9.75)
1
13
Grubb, Devontee
Donald A. Wilson
24.96m
(81'10.5)
1
14
Seto, Richard
York Mills
24.95m
(81'10.25)
1
15
Bell, Griffin
PEAC School for
24.66m
(80'10.75)
1
16
Yung, Paco
York Mills
24.50m
(80'4.5)
1
17
Dugas, Michael
St Stephens
21.22m
(69'7.25)
1
18
Marotta, Sebastian
Upper Canada Col
20.26m
(66'5.5)
1
19
Jensen, Connor
Thomas A Blakelo
20.12m
(66'0)
1
-
Pancharajah, Thajan
Central Etobicok
ND
(--)
1
-
Cummings, Audley
Leaside
ND
(--)
1
-
Macayana, John
Langstaff
ND
(--)
1
-
White, Zachary
Langstaff
ND
(--)
1
-
Boachie, Nana
Father Henry Car
ND
(--)
1
-
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
ND
(--)
1
-
Paul, Tyrell
Leaside
ND
(--)
1
-
Facey-Henry, Tavon
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
1
-
Bayram, Haidar
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
1
-
Tenzin, Chograb
Victoria Park
ND
(--)
1
-
Aram, Norek
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
1
-
Howell, Tyrell
Sir Oliver Mowat
ND
(--)
1
-
Burrell, Kemar
West Hill - Toro
ND
(--)
1
-
Tran, Lincoln
Northview Height
ND
(--)
1
-
Leatham, Malik
Dunbarton
ND
(--)
1
-
Parent, David
RS McLaughlin
ND
(--)
1
-
Petronis, Alex
Father John Redm
ND
(--)
1
-
Mohammad, Akrem
RH King Academy
ND
(--)
1
-
Johnson, Malik
Father Henry Car
ND
(--)
1
-
Noble, Kamal
Albert Campbell
ND
(--)
1
-
Fung, Victor
Albert Campbell
ND
(--)
1
-
Charles, Treyion
Father Henry Car
ND
(--)
1
-
Hardtman, Lionel
Father John Redm
ND
(--)
1
-
Richards, Roderick
RS McLaughlin
ND
(--)
1
-
Spear, Andrew
Upper Canada Col
ND
(--)
1
-
Liu, James
RH King Academy
ND
(--)
1
-
Asiedu, Terry
Father Henry Car
ND
(--)
1
-
Kristof, Lindale
Uxbridge
ND
(--)
1
-
Ly, Watson
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
1
-
Chin, Matthew
Sir Oliver Mowat
ND
(--)
1
-
Johnson, Zac
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
-
Ly, Randy
Riverdale
ND
(--)
1
-
Lam, Felix
Victoria Park
ND
(--)
1
-
MacIntyre, Connor
Father Leo Austi
ND
(--)
1
-
Azimi, Mataza
GL Roberts
ND
(--)
1
-
Beaudry, Matthew
Father Leo Austi
ND
(--)
1
-
Grant, Kaion
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
-
Abate, Giuseppe
Cardinal Newman
ND
(--)
1
-
McLeish, Tevin
James Cardinal M
ND
(--)
1
-
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
ND
(--)
1
-
Leung, Andy
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
1
-
Mortimer, Zach
Riverdale
ND
(--)
1
-
White, Max
Riverdale
ND
(--)
1
-
Kroth, Brandon
GL Roberts
ND
(--)
1
-
Kim, Sam
Humberside
ND
(--)
1
-
Miller, Peter
Dunbarton
ND
(--)
1
-
Wong, Gordon
Humberside
ND
(--)
1
-
Ramos, Jorge
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
-
Richards, Nyonde
Central Etobicok
ND
(--)
1
-
Peterson, Rowan
Dunbarton
ND
(--)
1
-
Andrnde, Luis
Riverdale
ND
(--)
1
-
Chan, Alex
Upper Canada Col
ND
(--)
1
-
Tory, James
Upper Canada Col
ND
(--)
1
-
Lyte Myers, Antoine
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
-
Bryan, Javaun
Dunbarton
ND
(--)
1
-
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
ND
(--)
1
-
Sun, Jamie
Albert Campbell
ND
(--)
1
-
Dorenbaum, Simon
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
-
Ketwaroo, Randy
RH King Academy
ND
(--)
1
-
Ilekys, Stuart
Birchmount Park
ND
(--)
1
-
Laskis, Jason
Thomas A Blakelo
ND
(--)
1
-
Caracciolo, Calvin
Sir Oliver Mowat
ND
(--)
1
-
Barrett, Brandon
Donald A. Wilson
ND
(--)
1
-
Timlek, Justin
RS McLaughlin
ND
(--)
1
-
Crichlow, Caleb
Thomas A Blakelo
ND
(--)
1
-
Akers, George
Donald A. Wilson
ND
(--)
1
-
O'Connor, Jordan
Malvern
ND
(--)
1
-
Barr, Patrick
Malvern
ND
(--)
1
-
RegiAlex, Arun
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
-
Palumbo, AJ
Cardinal Leger
ND
(--)
1
-
Doan, Vincent
Thomas A Blakelo
ND
(--)
1
-
Ing, Matthew
Birchmount Park
ND
(--)
1
-
Estwick, Jessie
RH King Academy
ND
(--)
1
-
Ahong, Dan
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
-
Nurse, DeSean
Birchmount Park
ND
(--)
1
-
Gardiner, Scott
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
-
Held, Alex
Centre Wellingto
ND
(--)
1
-
Michael, Palanisamy
Jean Vanier Cath
ND
(--)
1
-
Jones, Logan
Father Henry Car
ND
(--)
1
-
Mak, Ivan
Albert Campbell
ND
(--)
1
-
Tyrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
ND
(--)
1
-
Chan, Matthew
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
1
-
Figueroa, Armando
St Mary's - Cobo
ND
(--)
1
-
Merritt-Misale, Zach
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
-
Doyle, Jayden
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
-
Fernandes, Ian
Jean Vanier Cath
ND
(--)
1
-
O'Brien, Aidan
Father John Redm
ND
(--)
1
-
Clarke, Joshua
James Cardinal M
ND
(--)
1
-
Merritt, Kristan
Lester B Pearson
ND
(--)
1
-
Smith, Horton
James Cardinal M
ND
(--)
1
-
Al-sODI, Ibrahim
RS McLaughlin
ND
(--)
1
-
Younas, Saad
Sir Wilfrid Laur
ND
(--)
1
-
Bowlbi, Eric
Donald A. Wilson
ND
(--)
1
-
Liang, Damon
Riverdale
ND
(--)
1
-
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
1
-
Guevaray, William
Cardinal Newman
ND
(--)
1
-
George, Devonte
Cardinal Newman
ND
(--)
1
-
Hope, Quindan
Cardinal Newman
ND
(--)
1
-
Menoram, Joseph
James Cardinal M
ND
(--)
1
-
Shanmugaraj, Ajaykumar
RH King Academy
ND
(--)
1
-
Ou, Jon
Albert Campbell
ND
(--)
1
-
Farrell, Tyler
Upper Canada Col
ND
(--)
1
-
Adjei, Jerome
James Cardinal M
ND
(--)
1
-
Deschamps, Ryan
Sinclair
ND
(--)
1
-
Johnson, Shareef
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
-
Peral, Alan
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
-
Amaya, Noel
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
-
Saad, Peter
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
1
-
Lee, Shemar
Sir Sandford Fle
ND
(--)
1
-
Ground, Alec
Aurora
ND
(--)
1
-
Wong, Matthew
Upper Canada Col
ND
(--)
1
-
Copeland, Tajai
Winston Churchil
ND
(--)
1
-
Bartley, Kevin
James Cardinal M
ND
(--)
1
-
Wong, Daniel
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
1
-
Lee, Daniel
Central Collegia
ND
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Umukoro, Andrew
Anderson Collegi
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Guevaray, William
Cardinal Newman
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Tacoma
St Mary's - Cobo
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Huang, Jacky
Albert Campbell
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
5
Clarke, Tyrique
Pickering - Ajax
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Ejoh, Canice
Father John Redm
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Archer, Akeil
West Hill - Toro
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
8
Cada, Delano
Sir Sandford Fle
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Ramsay, Stephan
Northview Height
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Copeland, Tajai
Winston Churchil
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
11
Baskin, Ryan
Aurora
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
11
Brown, King
Pine Ridge
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
13
Edwards, Vernold
Blessed Mother T
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Vautour, Jeff
Sinclair
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Tahavori, Houman
Langstaff
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
16
Zhou, Marcos
Albert Campbell
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
16
Merritt, Kristan
Lester B Pearson
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
18
Marfo, Kelvin
RH King Academy
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
19
Lopez, Felman
West Hill - Toro
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
20
Yu, Jimmy
Dr Norman Bethun
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
21
Lee, Shemar
Sir Sandford Fle
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
22
Sivanesan, Divakeerth
David & Mary Tho
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
23
Matos, Josh
Dunbarton
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
24
Zeitler, Daniel
St Mary's - Cobo
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
25
Wong, Christopher
Woburn
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
25
Pye, Nick
Sinclair
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
25
Subban, Jordan
PEAC School for
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
28
Clarke, Mekai
St Mary's - Cobo
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
29
Tyrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
-
Pinnace, Jordan
Georges Vanier -
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Do, Ryan
Victoria Park
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Lee, Daniel
Central Collegia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Greg
Donald A. Wilson
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Tharasathan, Divy
Lester B Pearson
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
3
Frazer, Kayon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
4
Ducelier, Caleb
Humberside
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Taylor, O'Shea
York Mills
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Richard, Devin
Pine Ridge
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Lee, Edmond
Dr Norman Bethun
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Merritt, Kenylee
Lester B Pearson
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Reynolds, Jamal
Pine Ridge
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Grant, David
Agincourt CI
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
10
Vuayakumar, Sanveev
Albert Campbell
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
12
Duncan, Stefan
Victoria Park
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
13
Aikoymen, Ose
Blessed Mother T
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
14
Luke, Menelek
Sinclair
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
15
Johnston, Brandon
Abbey Park
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
16
Noble, Keval
Albert Campbell
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
17
Ching, Alden
Upper Canada Col
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
18
Naveenthiraraja, Naresh
RH King Academy
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
19
Khotsiphom, Brian
RH King Academy
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
20
Bernard, Brandon
West Hill - Toro
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
21
Lo, Garrick
Dr Norman Bethun
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
22
Deacon, Tinjani
Sir Oliver Mowat
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
23
Burrell, Jermain
Cardinal Newman
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
23
Hutchcroft, Jake
Anderson Collegi
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
25
Lewis, Tarek
Blessed Mother T
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
-
Sweet, Greg
Uxbridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Pottinger, Machel
Earl Haig
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Byun, Josh
Abbey Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Umukoro, Peter
Anderson Collegi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Vuong, Francis
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Wilson, Micah
J Clarke Richard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Saunders, Matt
Central Collegia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Middleton, Alex
Upper Canada Col
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Barbon, Stephen
Cardinal Newman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Lee, Sunny
Malvern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Green, Amanhi
Sir Oliver Mowat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Mathies, Max
Malvern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Tatham, Giovanni
West Hill - Toro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Sri Benanathan, Sahaaren
Victoria Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Lam, Gabe
Upper Canada Col
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Sreekuladevan, Mohesan
Albert Campbell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Raveenthiran, Tharsan
Albert Campbell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Durrant, Mosran
Sir Sandford Fle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Ciccarelli, Dylan
Malvern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ramsay, Stephan
Northview Height
12.49m
(40'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Umukoro, Andrew
Anderson Collegi
12.25m
(40'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Tacoma
St Mary's - Cobo
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Ing, Matthew
Birchmount Park
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Huang, Jacky
Albert Campbell
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
6
Malcolm, Octavian
Sinclair
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
7
Xie, Stephen
Dr Norman Bethun
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Brown, King
Pine Ridge
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Legros, Luke
Sinclair
10.40m
(34'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Tahavori, Houman
Langstaff
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Wong, Christopher
Woburn
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
12
Marfo, Francois
RH King Academy
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
13
Han, Jesse
Dr Norman Bethun
9.96m
(32'8)
nwi
1
14
Amos, Luke
Sinclair
9.88m
(32'4.75)
nwi
1
15
Matos, Josh
Dunbarton
9.82m
(32'2.5)
nwi
1
16
Koo, Harrison
Dr Norman Bethun
9.73m
(31'11)
nwi
1
17
Marzo, Franz
Francis Liberman
9.72m
(31'10.5)
nwi
1
18
Leung, Andy
Dr Norman Bethun
9.57m
(31'4.75)
nwi
1
19
Sun, Kenji
Albert Campbell
9.43m
(30'11.25)
nwi
1
20
Mak, Ivan
Albert Campbell
9.30m
(30'6)
nwi
1
21
Wu, Kevin
Victoria Park
9.26m
(30'4.5)
nwi
1
22
Zuxurzuda, Nadjib
Northview Height
9.25m
(30'4)
nwi
1
23
Sun, Jamie
Albert Campbell
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
24
Rice-Osten, Zach
Sinclair
9.17m
(30'1)
nwi
1
25
Spencer, Shae
Woburn
9.07m
(29'9)
nwi
1
26
Li, Ewan
RH King Academy
8.63m
(28'3.75)
nwi
1
27
Lin, Yiming
Dr Norman Bethun
8.22m
(26'11.5)
nwi
1
28
Quin, Alex
Anderson Collegi
8.15m
(26'8.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flemming, Jahrece
Jarvis
13.66m
(44'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Vuayakumar, Sanveev
Albert Campbell
12.90m
(42'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Grant, David
Agincourt CI
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Khotsiphom, Brian
RH King Academy
12.46m
(40'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Taylor, O'Shea
York Mills
12.41m
(40'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Morris, Greg
Donald A. Wilson
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Umukoro, Peter
Anderson Collegi
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Mathies, Max
Malvern
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Merritt, Kenylee
Lester B Pearson
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Gunaseelan, Gobin
Albert Campbell
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Punno, Kristjan
Malvern
11.12m
(36'5.75)
nwi
1
12
Mayooran, Yogis
West Hill - Toro
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
13
Naveenthiraraja, Naresh
RH King Academy
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
14
Richard, Devin
Pine Ridge
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
15
Khan, Molnur
Senator O’Conn
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
-
Lo, Garrick
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
26.09
nwi
1
2
Marsh, Alexis
Notre Dame - Aja
26.26
nwi
1
3
Darmon, Kelsi
Centre Wellingto
27.31
nwi
2
3
Sobolewski, Kristina
Anderson Collegi
27.31
nwi
5
5
Williams, Ashlee
Westview Centenn
27.33
nwi
1
6
Eharworthe, Elohor
Father John Redm
27.47
nwi
9
7
Pollack, Martinia
Donald A. Wilson
27.64
nwi
13
8
Ireland, Katiya
Donald A. Wilson
27.91
nwi
9
9
Ohizua, Joan
Mary Ward
28.04
nwi
1
10
Robest, Niomi
Father Henry Car
28.44
nwi
2
11
Adam, Alexsis
GL Roberts
28.53
nwi
5
12
Pacesa, Victoria
Father John Redm
28.54
nwi
6
13
Williams, Chante
Birchmount Park
28.60
nwi
2
14
Vukicevic, Sara
Riverdale
28.77
nwi
6
15
Tishanna, Cameron
Jean Vanier Cath
28.87
nwi
7
16
Collins, Taryn
Centre Wellingto
28.95
nwi
3
17
Amaning, Lisa
St Joseph's - Wi
28.99
nwi
11
18
Wilks, Micaela
Port Perry
29.08
nwi
2
19
Rutherford-Bent, Tamer
Francis Liberman
29.17
nwi
7
20
King, Rawon
Elmvale
29.47
nwi
17
21
Lawrence, Shaneen
Sir John A MacDo
29.60
nwi
16
22
Quiambau, Joby
Mary Ward
29.77
nwi
3
23
Neatby, Christine
Father John Redm
29.80
nwi
9
24
Bonnick, Kianna
Sinclair
29.87
nwi
4
25
Wensley, Victoria
Sir John A MacDo
29.93
nwi
16
26
Progosh, Dorothy
Thomas A Blakelo
29.94
nwi
11
27
Ginman, Jessica
Trafalgar Castle
29.95
nwi
12
28
Graham, Emily
Humberside
29.97
nwi
17
29
Chin, Shanice
Francis Liberman
30.01
nwi
13
30
Wilson, Teshawna
All Saints - Whi
30.07
nwi
5
31
Campbell, Rhianne
Sir Oliver Mowat
30.14
nwi
12
32
Ramcharron, Chanel
Dunbarton
30.22
nwi
5
33
Nelson, Alanis
Cardinal Newman
30.31
nwi
1
33
Milionis, Vasi
Cardinal Newman
30.31
nwi
7
35
Maduekne, Tochi
Sinclair
30.40
nwi
7
36
Butler, Alicia
West Hill - Toro
30.49
nwi
1
37
Moncrieffe, Tashana
J Clarke Richard
30.54
nwi
3
38
McKay, Moriah
Riverdale
30.58
nwi
1
39
Wilson, Rachel
York Mills
30.66
nwi
13
40
Stewart, Mia
Sinclair
30.82
nwi
8
41
Barrett, Khiana
Albert Campbell
30.91
nwi
1
42
Zvrko, Rialda
Thomas A Blakelo
30.99
nwi
8
43
Arends, Julia
Langstaff
31.07
nwi
11
44
Hypolite, Kimya
Agincourt CI
31.09
nwi
9
44
Tushingham, Alexandra
Anderson Collegi
31.09
nwi
10
46
Wainwright, Kayla
Anderson Collegi
31.20
nwi
10
47
Leon, Asia
St Basil the Gre
31.42
nwi
17
48
Darius, Shenya
Donald A. Wilson
31.56
nwi
15
48
Strilckuk, Amy
Humberside
31.56
nwi
12
50
Szczesny, Nathalie
Sinclair
31.59
nwi
14
51
Wang, Ellen
Dr Norman Bethun
31.81
nwi
1
52
Feng, Diana
Albert Campbell
31.85
nwi
12
53
Jackson, Victoria
All Saints - Whi
31.93
nwi
1
54
Dumbrique, Christine
Sir John A MacDo
31.97
nwi
14
55
Yamasaki, Emily
Sir John A MacDo
32.02
nwi
8
56
Guillermo, Kate-Anne
St Joseph's - Wi
32.17
nwi
10
57
Fatal, Kayla
Westview Centenn
32.31
nwi
3
58
Dhamala, Elvisha
Don Mills
32.32
nwi
14
59
Dela Rosa, Diane
Northview Height
32.50
nwi
10
60
Thangarasa, Devika
AY Jackson - Nor
32.58
nwi
13
61
Platkin, Sharon
Northview Height
32.63
nwi
4
62
In, Nicole
York Mills
32.69
nwi
10
63
Shigeishi, Nicole
AY Jackson - Nor
32.94
nwi
15
64
Taylor, Alexandria
All Saints - Whi
33.05
nwi
12
65
Hyder, Alysa
Thomas A Blakelo
33.21
nwi
1
66
Ellsworth, Gemma
Humberside
33.65
nwi
13
67
Xiu, Brittany
Branksome Hall
33.72
nwi
10
68
Crittenden, Sarah
Humberside
33.75
nwi
13
69
Giang, Jennifer
RH King Academy
33.90
nwi
3
70
Williams, Vanessa
Westview Centenn
33.91
nwi
3
71
Bhrapakaran, Ahrabe
Dr Norman Bethun
33.96
nwi
9
72
Moskaleva, Anastasia
AY Jackson - Nor
34.02
nwi
8
73
Singer, Chantel
PEAC School for
34.03
nwi
1
74
Zhu, Christina
Agincourt CI
34.13
nwi
15
75
Zhang, Cindy
Agincourt CI
34.28
nwi
7
76
Atkinson-Gaal, Karley
Trafalgar Castle
34.90
nwi
6
77
Yam, Lucy
Riverdale
35.05
nwi
5
78
Dhose, Insirah
J Clarke Richard
35.09
nwi
3
79
Sribny, Alexia
St Mary's - Cobo
35.58
nwi
5
80
Leung, Alice
Riverdale
36.79
nwi
7
81
Garay, Camila
Trafalgar Castle
37.07
nwi
14
82
Clarke, Monique
St Joseph's - Wi
37.41
nwi
4
83
Lu, Cindy
St Joseph's - Wi
37.66
nwi
5
84
Zhao, Diana
Don Mills
40.51
nwi
14
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sharpe, Taylor
St Mary's - Cobo
26.27
nwi
19
2
Layne, Dandra
George S Henry A
26.31
nwi
1
3
Guay, Evelyne
Abbey Park
26.97
nwi
2
4
Adams, Annesha
GL Roberts
27.09
nwi
17
5
Shepherd, Nickolene
Birchmount Park
27.26
nwi
1
6
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
27.48
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Sydney
St Mary's - Cobo
27.52
nwi
9
8
Jones, Briana
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.53
nwi
10
9
Walters, Mahkeba
Agincourt CI
27.98
nwi
16
10
Marier, Nikelle
Earl Haig
28.03
nwi
1
11
Clarke, Elizabeth
Monsignor Paul D
28.09
nwi
2
12
Avenbuan, Rita
Francis Liberman
28.21
nwi
13
13
Towers, Katie
St Mary's - Cobo
28.63
nwi
6
13
Wilson, Brianna
Malvern
28.63
nwi
18
13
Mwamba, Karine
Jean Vanier Cath
28.63
nwi
6
16
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
28.69
nwi
6
17
Shaw, Stephanie
Centre Wellingto
28.73
nwi
4
18
Matthews, Neeki
Birchmount Park
28.75
nwi
1
19
Holligan, Deandra
Birchmount Park
28.78
nwi
1
20
Gordon, Tyra
Notre Dame - Aja
28.79
nwi
16
21
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
28.87
nwi
2
22
D'Oliveira, Alexandra
Malvern
28.88
nwi
12
23
Williams, Sari
Don Mills
28.91
nwi
16
24
Jeune, Tatiana
St Mary's - Cobo
28.99
nwi
13
25
Aradanov, Jesslyn
Earl Haig
29.03
nwi
1
26
Burey, Aliya
Westview Centenn
29.08
nwi
1
27
White, Carly
Thomas A Blakelo
29.12
nwi
7
28
Clarke, Audrey
Northview Height
29.17
nwi
6
29
Boachen, Michelle
James Cardinal M
29.18
nwi
17
30
Good, Chantelle
Earl Haig
29.27
nwi
1
31
Doland, DeJoure
James Cardinal M
29.30
nwi
8
32
Raithby, Leigh
Humberside
29.48
nwi
15
33
Witherspoon, Nicolette
St Mary's - Cobo
29.53
nwi
19
34
Oriola, Remy
Father Henry Car
29.59
nwi
1
35
Mordak, Laura
Uxbridge
29.71
nwi
1
36
Mirgo-Adams, Bryanna
Pine Ridge
29.81
nwi
3
37
Tohm, KC
Sir Oliver Mowat
29.90
nwi
12
38
Jonidi, Brittanie
St Mary's - Cobo
29.95
nwi
16
39
James, Jayde
Monsignor Paul D
29.99
nwi
2
40
Kuzyk, Lauren
RH King Academy
30.01
nwi
2
40
Eltayeb, Nadine
Trafalgar Castle
30.01
nwi
7
42
Wang, Lois
Dunbarton
30.04
nwi
20
42
Lewis, Devina
Dr Norman Bethun
30.04
nwi
11
42
Daly, Desiree
Woburn
30.04
nwi
15
42
Weeraserka, Dilani
Dr Norman Bethun
30.04
nwi
10
46
Cho, Marisa
Branksome Hall
30.15
nwi
7
47
Salituro, Fiona
Father John Redm
30.16
nwi
8
48
Kim, Gabrielle
Langstaff
30.25
nwi
5
49
Shahkram, Leila
Cedarbrae CI
30.27
nwi
19
50
Tsukamoto, Rae
St Mary's - Cobo
30.42
nwi
14
51
Eng, Rachel
Malvern
30.45
nwi
13
52
Nelson, Alanis
Cardinal Newman
30.46
nwi
14
53
White, Natalie
Agincourt CI
30.56
nwi
18
54
Betancourt, Alex
Notre Dame - Aja
30.63
nwi
1
55
Bremner, Emily
Earl Haig
30.74
nwi
1
56
Olaniyi, Oyin
Northview Height
30.79
nwi
3
57
Gayle-Allen, Outsha
Aurora
30.81
nwi
1
58
Smith, Sylvrin
Westview Centenn
30.88
nwi
14
59
Pereira, Shannon
Francis Liberman
30.89
nwi
18
60
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
30.97
nwi
1
61
Daragay, Alyssa
West Hill - Toro
31.09
nwi
1
62
Ohaeme, Claudia
Donald A. Wilson
31.18
nwi
5
63
Kristy, Clements
Elmvale
31.19
nwi
8
64
Lopez, Leticia
St Joseph's - Wi
31.21
nwi
9
65
Scott, Colleen
Our Lady of Lour
31.28
nwi
6
66
So, Kristen
Sir John A MacDo
31.36
nwi
14
67
Yu, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
31.39
nwi
7
67
Karvanis, Samantha
RH King Academy
31.39
nwi
2
69
Terebiznik, Luciana
Earl Haig
31.46
nwi
1
69
Mar, Kendall
Malvern
31.46
nwi
10
71
Fung, Erika
Mary Ward
31.57
nwi
7
72
Kerr, Shakia
Cedarbrae CI
31.64
nwi
19
73
Jacob, Maya
Father Henry Car
31.65
nwi
3
74
Essendi, Joyce
Dr Norman Bethun
31.67
nwi
5
75
Noble, Kelcey
Monsignor Paul D
31.68
nwi
19
76
Pacheco, Tatiana
St Joseph's - Wi
31.69
nwi
17
77
Quinn, Jamie
Donald A. Wilson
31.70
nwi
8
77
Plesko, Lauren
Father John Redm
31.70
nwi
7
79
Patruno, Vivian
St Joseph's - Wi
31.74
nwi
14
80
Wong, Taylor
Havergal
31.98
nwi
20
80
Sheremeta, Keelyn
Thomas A Blakelo
31.98
nwi
19
82
Poon, Jasmine
Sir John A MacDo
32.03
nwi
11
83
Lac, Wiane
Dr Norman Bethun
32.06
nwi
9
84
Obazee, Esosa
James Cardinal M
32.11
nwi
13
85
Ho, Pricilla
Mary Ward
32.16
nwi
21
86
Owusu-Ansah, Serwaa
Father Henry Car
32.26
nwi
3
87
Umatheva, Narmada
Victoria Park
32.27
nwi
20
87
Meriel, Yca
St Joseph's - Wi
32.27
nwi
13
89
Ranasinghe, Chalani
Francis Liberman
32.38
nwi
9
90
Nguyen, Teresa
St Joseph's - Wi
32.42
nwi
15
91
Gnanaguiu-Richa, Jelis
Sinclair
32.51
nwi
16
92
Taiwo, Tosin
RH King Academy
32.53
nwi
3
93
Chan, Bonnie
Victoria Park
32.73
nwi
20
94
Chung, Alicia
Francis Liberman
32.83
nwi
10
95
Roussy, Anni
Branksome Hall
32.86
nwi
20
96
Simbajon, Marie-France
St Joseph's - Wi
32.91
nwi
9
97
Linton, Nikki
Pine Ridge
33.13
nwi
3
98
Mizinga, Veronique
St Joseph's - Wi
33.16
nwi
11
99
Richards, Taija
Malvern
33.28
nwi
8
100
DiGiacomo, Elizabeth
RH King Academy
33.29
nwi
3
101
Du, Jenny
Victoria Park
33.30
nwi
20
102
Cheung, Betsy
Dr Norman Bethun
33.45
nwi
8
103
Khan, Farva
David & Mary Tho
33.49
nwi
1
104
Pardoe, Monica
St Mary's - Cobo
33.51
nwi
6
105
Canillo, Christiane
St Joseph's - Wi
33.63
nwi
16
106
Ciegg, Hannah
Abbey Park
33.80
nwi
6
107
Cheng, Stephanie
Victoria Park
33.87
nwi
9
108
Worrall, Larissa
Donald A. Wilson
33.92
nwi
12
109
Rab, Samiha
Victoria Park
34.10
nwi
6
110
Chang, Jessica
Albert Campbell
34.13
nwi
8
111
Chan, Alic
Earl Haig
34.24
nwi
1
112
Jeganantham, Janani
West Hill - Toro
34.40
nwi
9
113
Mowbray, Jamie
Branksome Hall
34.43
nwi
1
114
Dallas, Sydney
Hawthorn
34.45
nwi
12
115
Tran, Nicole
Victoria Park
34.52
nwi
5
116
Liu, Emily
Victoria Park
34.64
nwi
16
117
Chiu, Beatrix
Earl Haig
34.67
nwi
1
118
Parto, Bita
Earl Haig
34.76
nwi
1
119
Charles, Nicola
Hawthorn
34.79
nwi
15
120
Chupina, Angelina
Northview Height
34.83
nwi
4
121
Liu, Chelsea
Abbey Park
34.96
nwi
21
122
Godalapillai, Priyah
Victoria Park
34.99
nwi
20
123
Ximg, Lija
Riverdale
35.04
nwi
18
124
Kirkwood-Lazazz, Maria
Malvern
35.22
nwi
13
124
Tan, Michelle
Agincourt CI
35.22
nwi
5
126
McKersie, Katie
Centre Wellingto
35.40
nwi
4
127
Persaud, Seeta
RH King Academy
36.11
nwi
4
128
Muppidi, Pranjali
Victoria Park
36.46
nwi
10
129
Bani, Denisa
Victoria Park
36.53
nwi
15
130
Baboulas, Anastasia
Hawthorn
36.61
nwi
18
131
Islam, Tashrin
RH King Academy
36.68
nwi
4
132
Arumugarasan, Sagisa
RH King Academy
36.82
nwi
4
133
Yue, Annie
Victoria Park
36.88
nwi
12
134
Paul, Tithi
RH King Academy
37.18
nwi
3
135
Baboulas, Christina
Hawthorn
37.56
nwi
18
136
Kunasingam, Arthi
Victoria Park
38.49
nwi
15
137
Reisman, Brianna
Windfields Jr. H
39.08
nwi
17
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Shereen
Mary Ward
25.11
nwi
1
2
Yapchung, Tashuana
Birchmount Park
25.13
nwi
1
3
Clancy, Lauren
Sir Oliver Mowat
25.87
nwi
1
4
Clarke, Jalicia
J Clarke Richard
26.25
nwi
1
4
Julius-Williams, Domin
All Saints - Whi
26.25
nwi
6
6
Avenbuan, Mary
Francis Liberman
26.60
nwi
1
7
Tennant, Kiyara
Lester B Pearson
26.86
nwi
3
8
Bosada, Devon
Thomas A Blakelo
27.06
nwi
6
9
Malcolm, Chantel
Pine Ridge
27.07
nwi
1
10
Gibson-Serrette, Tresc
Sir John A MacDo
27.34
nwi
9
11
Osland, Britney
Abbey Park
27.64
nwi
5
12
Clue, Tamaine
Cedarbrae CI
27.72
nwi
8
13
Waugh, Coneisha
Dunbarton
27.82
nwi
10
14
John, Kadijah
Francis Liberman
28.02
nwi
2
15
Vincent, Haley
PEAC School for
28.12
nwi
9
16
Angoh, Sophie
Mary Ward
28.24
nwi
2
17
Thomas, Lauren
Havergal
28.25
nwi
7
18
Rouse, Brittany
Sir Wilfrid Laur
28.26
nwi
4
19
Town, Tori
Sir Wilfrid Laur
28.36
nwi
10
20
Irvine, Stephanie
Anderson Collegi
28.42
nwi
8
21
Elliott, Jessica
Sir Wilfrid Laur
28.62
nwi
10
22
Sraha-yeboah, Michelle
Notre Dame - Tor
28.70
nwi
2
23
Bryan, Roushana
Dunbarton
28.72
nwi
8
24
Catchpole, Cheyenne
Dunbarton
28.75
nwi
6
25
Janeil, Roberts
Woburn
28.80
nwi
10
26
Esson-Phillips, Cassan
Father Henry Car
28.88
nwi
2
27
Donnelly, Karley
Thomas A Blakelo
28.98
nwi
10
27
Williams, Samantha
Francis Liberman
28.98
nwi
4
29
Secres-Dora, Vanessah
Abbey Park
29.15
nwi
5
30
Fearman, Lxis
Sir Wilfrid Laur
29.25
nwi
4
31
Pollard, Alycia
Sinclair
29.26
nwi
4
31
Lee, Priscilla
Agincourt CI
29.26
nwi
6
33
Boateng, Portia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
29.36
nwi
10
34
Herscovici, Rachel
Trafalgar Castle
29.53
nwi
9
35
Moe, Chrystal
J Clarke Richard
29.59
nwi
2
36
Wilson, Bria
Dunbarton
29.65
nwi
8
36
Amankwaah, Rhonda
Father Henry Car
29.65
nwi
2
38
Hawkesworth, Amanda
St Joseph's - Wi
29.66
nwi
5
38
Vanloo, Keyanna
Francis Liberman
29.66
nwi
4
40
Moloney, Keisha
Monsignor Paul D
29.89
nwi
7
41
Afriyie, Adjoa
Woburn
29.95
nwi
6
41
Brown, Heather
Cardinal Newman
29.95
nwi
9
43
McLaughlin, Briana
Dunbarton
29.96
nwi
7
44
Plummer, Khadijah
Trafalgar Castle
30.05
nwi
3
45
Janssen, Jamie
Centre Wellingto
30.12
nwi
2
45
Bast, Lisa
Thomas A Blakelo
30.12
nwi
7
47
Whiltshire, Vanessa
Dr Norman Bethun
30.30
nwi
10
48
Cole, Shanice
GL Roberts
30.38
nwi
7
49
Ye, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
30.66
nwi
10
50
Andrade, Jacqueline
Riverdale
30.67
nwi
1
51
D'Oliveira, Olivia
Malvern
30.84
nwi
5
52
Michelin, Sierra
Donald A. Wilson
31.20
nwi
8
53
Hosannah-Grant, Jemeli
Cedarbrae CI
31.62
nwi
3
54
Chung, Christyna
Francis Liberman
31.77
nwi
4
55
Barretto, Michelle
Riverdale
32.50
nwi
4
56
Samuel, Allison
St Joseph's - Wi
32.62
nwi
6
57
Atoe, Desma
St Joseph's - Wi
33.03
nwi
3
58
Lang, Courtney
Malvern
33.20
nwi
9
59
Chowhan, Rahnuma
Riverdale
34.30
nwi
1
60
Crayton, Ayo Vannesia
St Joseph's - Wi
34.54
nwi
9
61
Situ, Sarah
Riverdale
34.75
nwi
3
62
Dai, Zhistan
Riverdale
34.80
nwi
3
63
Vernon, Dominique
St Joseph's - Wi
38.09
nwi
6
Womens 1500m Steeplechase Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sinclair, Laura
Cardinal Leger
5:29.61
1
2
Edwards, Samantha
Northern - Toron
5:35.20
2
3
Nolan, Katrina
Elmvale
5:41.46
1
4
Leggat, Stephanie
Monsignor Paul D
5:47.91
1
5
Smith, Caleigh
Our Lady of Lour
5:52.15
1
6
Smegal, Alison
Monsignor Paul D
5:55.25
2
7
McIntyre, Sally
Malvern
5:59.26
1
8
Silva, Stephanie
Cardinal Leger
6:00.94
1
9
Yang, Connie
York Mills
6:08.91
2
10
Hamilton, Sarah
All Saints - Whi
6:18.33
2
11
Chu, Alana
York Mills
6:19.17
2
12
Brownhill, Kayleigh
All Saints - Whi
6:21.20
2
13
Alison, Riley
York Mills
6:23.08
2
14
Anderson, Katie
Malvern
6:25.24
1
15
Lehmkuhl, Danielle
Sinclair
6:44.74
1
16
Russell, Emily
Riverdale
6:49.20
2
17
Sanger, Kaitlynn
Sir Oliver Mowat
6:53.47
1
18
Palmer, Emily
All Saints - Whi
6:54.62
2
19
Masterson, Shelby
Cardinal Newman
7:01.99
1
20
Yuan, Elaine
Sir John A MacDo
7:13.72
1
21
Karroum, Hailey
Sir John A MacDo
7:28.97
1
22
Ballos, Madelyn
Sir John A MacDo
7:29.62
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guay, Evelyne
Abbey Park
11:05.19
6
2
Fisher, Katie
Uxbridge
11:12.71
1
3
Bolliger, Alyssa
Our Lady of Lour
11:22.42
7
4
Ramirez, Richelle
Notre Dame - Tor
11:30.90
1
5
Boucher, Bettina
Donald A. Wilson
11:33.50
3
6
Baxter, Julia
Uxbridge
11:36.77
1
7
Cirone, Katerina
RS McLaughlin
11:38.58
1
8
Stevens, Jessica
Anderson Collegi
11:49.83
4
9
Kawzenuk, Katie
RS McLaughlin
11:55.74
1
10
Currie, Cadance
Sir Oliver Mowat
11:56.48
7
11
Yang, Connie
York Mills
12:00.26
4
12
Ostoich, Connor
Branksome Hall
12:01.58
3
13
Lemieux, MacKenzie
Humberside
12:15.45
7
14
Periera, Maria
Humberside
12:18.99
7
15
Lawson, Nicole
Malvern
12:19.77
5
16
Liu, Chelsea
Abbey Park
12:22.87
1
17
Hummel, Amanda
Sir Oliver Mowat
12:30.50
3
18
DeSouza, Marisa
Father Leo Austi
12:34.28
5
19
Wilcox, Claire
RS McLaughlin
12:51.73
1
20
Barran, Morgan
Thomas A Blakelo
12:56.51
2
21
Injac, Lidia
York Mills
13:00.13
2
22
Stephenson, Amy
Sir Oliver Mowat
13:01.72
5
23
Paterson, Mary
Thomas A Blakelo
13:02.48
3
24
Andreas, Diane
Cardinal Newman
13:06.50
6
25
Luo, Jenny
Agincourt CI
13:07.07
4
26
Goncheranko, Natasha
Humberside
13:11.39
7
27
Azubalis, Joana
Father John Redm
13:17.09
3
28
Kirk, Kaitlyn
RS McLaughlin
13:17.45
2
29
Sanger, Kaitlynn
Sir Oliver Mowat
13:23.69
1
30
Inberg, Kalle
RH King Academy
13:24.46
2
31
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
13:24.92
5
32
Williams, Emily
Donald A. Wilson
13:29.07
4
33
Cheung, Louisa
Albert Campbell
13:39.72
5
34
Ayson, Samantha
Cardinal Newman
13:43.27
4
35
Douglas, Caroline
Father John Redm
13:43.69
2
36
Warsame, Amina
Winston Churchil
13:44.54
2
37
Yamashitta, Hana
Courtice
13:54.26
6
38
Galchinska, Manna
Thomas A Blakelo
13:54.94
4
39
Wang, Shanshan
Don Mills
13:55.22
6
40
Yim, Megan
AY Jackson - Nor
13:56.84
5
41
Karroum, Hailey
Sir John A MacDo
13:58.86
6
42
Jafari, Parmida
Sinclair
14:13.15
6
43
Hoang, Amanda
Albert Campbell
14:13.39
2
44
Ballos, Madelyn
Sir John A MacDo
14:20.76
6
45
Yeung, Fion
Albert Campbell
14:24.22
4
46
Wingold, Sydney
Windfields Jr. H
15:08.40
4
47
Tse, Ashtyn
Earl Haig
16:11.85
1
48
Dulay, Pearl
Northview Height
17:29.33
2
49
Lee, Hyeln
Northview Height
17:31.07
7
50
Hu, Crystal
Don Mills
18:01.00
4
-
Yu, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
NT
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kitevski, Julia
Birchmount Park
10:47.23
1
2
Henderson, Teghan
Dunbarton
10:57.66
3
3
White, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
11:53.59
1
4
Devilliers, Jessica
Courtice
11:57.53
1
5
Boulton, Sasha
Thomas A Blakelo
12:01.38
2
6
Yeung, Salome
Don Mills
12:12.34
3
7
Carefoote, Virginia
York Mills
12:13.29
3
8
Mowbray, Jamie
Branksome Hall
12:18.67
3
9
Ravindram, Anju
Branksome Hall
12:19.41
3
10
Taylor, Laurie
RH King Academy
12:29.47
1
11
Chu, Alana
York Mills
12:30.87
2
12
Lin, Meagan
Dr Norman Bethun
12:31.96
3
13
Wakeham, Shannon
Notre Dame - Tor
13:01.30
1
14
Jamieson, Laura
Humberside
13:03.96
3
15
Campbell, Melanie
York Mills
13:06.63
2
16
Williams, Sarah
Donald A. Wilson
13:19.06
2
17
Church-Carson, Eileen
Malvern
13:24.17
3
18
Semcesen, Patricia
Francis Liberman
13:50.11
3
19
Araniyasundaram, Julie
AY Jackson - Nor
14:49.90
3
20
Pineros, Laura
Georges Vanier -
15:03.71
1
21
Barbini, Vanessa
York Mills
15:16.80
2
-
Kraft, Adrian
Cardinal Newman
NT
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
49.48
2
2
Harvey-Ridout, Rosalind
Malvern
50.91
4
3
King, Rawon
Elmvale
52.68
3
4
MacIsaac, Caleigh
Uxbridge
52.75
1
5
Wensley, Victoria
Sir John A MacDo
53.58
1
6
Camara, Adrain
Blessed Mother T
54.50
4
7
Progosh, Dorothy
Thomas A Blakelo
55.09
2
8
Julien, Anisah
Dunbarton
55.20
2
9
Moreira, Karla
St Mary's - Cobo
55.26
1
10
Wimot, Tenisha
Pine Ridge
55.62
1
11
Richards, Brandi
David & Mary Tho
1:00.31
3
12
Dumbrique, Christine
Sir John A MacDo
1:00.66
2
13
Fellini, Angela
Aurora
1:02.75
3
14
Low, Samantha
Humberside
1:04.14
3
15
Nixon, Jacqueline
Woburn
1:04.83
2
16
Singer, Chantel
PEAC School for
1:05.86
4
17
Collins, Yamique
Pine Ridge
1:13.73
1
18
Jaseharan, Arathy
Woburn
1:25.15
4
-
Popadich, Kristina
Don Mills
NT
1
-
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
NT
1
-
Morch, Amanda
Riverdale
NT
1
-
Sharpe, Sommer
St Mary's - Cobo
NT
1
-
Daly, Desiree
Woburn
NT
1
-
Mercena, Kylle
Woburn
NT
1
-
McGregor, Margue
Leaside
NT
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
49.29
4
2
Morch, Amanda
Riverdale
50.06
4
3
Sharpe, Sommer
St Mary's - Cobo
50.93
3
4
Shaw, Stephanie
Centre Wellingto
51.01
3
5
MacIsaac, Erin
Uxbridge
51.50
1
6
D'Oliveira, Alexandr
Malvern
52.44
3
7
Popadich, Kristina
Don Mills
53.10
4
8
Kristy, Clements
Elmvale
54.81
3
9
Burey, Aliya
Westview Centenn
55.05
1
10
McGregor, Margue
Leaside
55.15
1
11
Stricely, Caroline
Thomas A Blakelo
56.37
4
12
Jackson, Victoria
All Saints - Whi
57.67
1
13
Daly, Desiree
Woburn
57.93
2
14
Hamilton, Sarah
All Saints - Whi
58.66
2
15
Charles, Nicola
Hawthorn
59.21
4
16
Merry, Madison
Malvern
59.87
4
17
Perrault, Maddie
Courtice
1:00.06
2
17
Poon, Jasmine
Sir John A MacDo
1:00.06
2
19
Clarke, Kimberly
Sir John A MacDo
1:01.35
1
20
Dallas, Sydney
Hawthorn
1:03.27
2
21
Lichaczewski, Megan
All Saints - Whi
1:04.08
3
22
Farrell, Tayler
RH King Academy
1:05.15
1
23
Yap, Vanessa
Sir John A MacDo
1:10.99
2
24
Mercena, Kylle
Woburn
1:11.85
3
25
Persaud, Seeta
RH King Academy
1:15.51
1
26
Yogaratnam, Abisheha
RH King Academy
1:16.91
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor-Chase, Chanice
Notre Dame - Aja
1:05.99
1
2
Adamson, Jessica
North Toronto
1:08.65
1
3
Torg-HIggins, Mana
Pine Ridge
1:14.22
1
4
Bosada, Devon
Thomas A Blakelo
1:15.20
2
5
Donnelly, Karley
Thomas A Blakelo
1:16.11
1
6
Morgan, Natasha
West Hill - Toro
1:17.87
3
7
Jiciw-Zurakowsk, Ivana
Notre Dame - Aja
1:18.92
3
8
Dada, Caroline
Wexford
1:20.72
2
9
Williamson, Monica
York Mills
1:21.25
1
10
Turner, Mary Ann
Westview Centenn
1:23.24
1
11
Sealy, Patricia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:24.48
3
12
Glykis, Ellana
Sir John A MacDo
1:25.27
3
13
Roiliff, Stephanie
Uxbridge
1:30.08
1
14
Lukasova, Sasha
Don Mills
1:33.55
2
15
Xenophontos, Delia
St Basil the Gre
1:34.11
2
16
Chowhan, Rahnuma
Riverdale
1:34.24
1
17
Ramandi, Sanaz
York Mills
1:44.24
3
18
Bissoon, Amanda
Sir John A MacDo
1:47.52
3
Womens 4x100m Relay 4x100m Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
52.23
1
2
Relay Team
Mary Ward
52.90
1
3
Relay Team
Donald A. Wilson
53.73
1
4
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
54.45
1
5
Relay Team
Anderson Collegi
55.18
3
6
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
55.22
2
7
Relay Team
Lindsay
55.89
3
8
Relay Team
Dunbarton
55.90
4
9
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
56.22
4
10
Relay Team
Jarvis
56.48
5
11
Relay Team
Jean Vanier Cath
57.06
2
12
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
57.14
4
13
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
57.57
3
14
Relay Team
Father John Redm
57.81
2
15
Relay Team
Sinclair
57.82
4
16
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
58.69
1
17
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
58.73
2
18
Relay Team
Riverdale
58.74
3
19
Relay Team
Earl Haig
59.07
1
20
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
59.51
3
21
Relay Team
Branksome Hall
59.75
5
22
Relay Team
Sir Oliver Mowat
1:00.42
1
23
Relay Team
Langstaff
1:00.56
1
24
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
1:00.82
3
25
Relay Team
Humberside
1:02.21
2
26
Relay Team
Humberside
1:02.42
1
27
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
1:02.84
1
28
Relay Team
Aurora
1:03.77
2
-
Relay Team
GL Roberts
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Senator O’Conn
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Malvern
NT
3
-
Relay Team
York Mills
NT
5
-
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Don Mills
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Wi
NT
3
-
Relay Team
J Clarke Richard
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay 4x100m Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
51.84
1
2
Relay Team
St Mary's - Cobo
54.60
4
3
Relay Team
Malvern
55.56
5
4
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
55.66
1
5
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
56.07
2
6
Relay Team
Earl Haig
56.31
1
7
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
56.62
1
8
Relay Team
Mary Ward
56.67
1
9
Relay Team
Cedarbrae CI
56.72
3
10
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
57.57
5
11
Relay Team
Victoria Park
57.78
3
12
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
58.01
6
13
Relay Team
St Mary's - Cobo
58.19
2
14
Relay Team
RH King Academy
58.27
2
15
Relay Team
Father John Redm
58.31
2
16
Relay Team
Courtice
58.79
1
17
Relay Team
Anderson Collegi
59.43
5
18
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
59.48
5
19
Relay Team
Agincourt CI
59.50
5
20
Relay Team
Malvern
59.51
5
21
Relay Team
O'Neill
59.75
2
22
Relay Team
Earl Haig
1:00.18
1
23
Relay Team
Sinclair
1:00.20
6
24
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Wi
1:00.98
5
25
Relay Team
Jean Vanier Cath
1:01.12
4
26
Relay Team
Riverdale
1:01.72
4
26
Relay Team
Havergal
1:01.72
6
28
Relay Team
Branksome Hall
1:01.75
3
29
Relay Team
Sir Oliver Mowat
1:02.17
4
30
Relay Team
RH King Academy
1:02.78
1
31
Relay Team
Havergal
1:03.59
4
32
Relay Team
Humberside
1:05.00
4
33
Relay Team
Donald A. Wilson
1:05.37
1
34
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
1:05.61
4
35
Relay Team
RH King Academy
1:06.53
1
36
Relay Team
Hawthorn
1:07.08
5
37
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Tor
1:07.78
3
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Uxbridge
NT
3
-
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Wi
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
NT
3
-
Relay Team
Riverdale
NT
3
-
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
NT
1
-
Relay Team
West Hill - Toro
NT
3
-
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
DQ
1
-
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DQ
4
Womens 4x100m Relay 4x100m Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
49.20
1
2
Relay Team
Mary Ward
50.83
1
3
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
52.30
3
4
Relay Team
Father John Redm
52.41
1
5
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
52.85
2
6
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
53.15
4
7
Relay Team
Cedarbrae CI
53.22
4
8
Relay Team
Dunbarton
53.40
3
9
Relay Team
Centre Wellingto
53.72
2
10
Relay Team
O'Neill
54.12
3
11
Relay Team
J Clarke Richard
54.22
1
12
Relay Team
Blessed Mother T
54.35
1
13
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
54.45
1
14
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
54.89
1
15
Relay Team
Abbey Park
54.91
1
16
Relay Team
Sinclair
55.16
3
17
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
55.18
3
17
Relay Team
Anderson Collegi
55.18
1
19
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
55.21
4
20
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Wi
55.27
4
21
Relay Team
West Hill - Toro
55.53
4
22
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
55.55
4
23
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
55.98
3
24
Relay Team
Elmvale
56.39
5
25
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
57.08
2
26
Relay Team
Donald A. Wilson
57.25
2
27
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Wi
57.56
1
28
Relay Team
Victoria Park
59.56
5
29
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
1:00.90
5
30
Relay Team
York Mills
1:01.27
5
31
Relay Team
Central Collegia
1:01.81
2
-
Relay Team
Riverdale
DQ
4
-
Relay Team
Leaside
DQ
1
-
Relay Team
Humberside
DQ
1
-
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Tor
DQ
2
-
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay 4x400m Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
4:01.13
1
2
Relay Team
Father John Redm
4:13.11
3
3
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
4:14.59
1
4
Relay Team
Cobourg West
4:24.22
2
5
Relay Team
Courtice
4:25.88
2
6
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
4:29.39
1
7
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
4:33.68
1
8
Relay Team
Malvern
4:35.05
4
9
Relay Team
J Clarke Richard
4:36.63
1
10
Relay Team
Dunbarton
4:40.64
5
11
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
4:44.10
2
12
Relay Team
St Mary's - Cobo
4:49.11
4
13
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
4:50.12
4
14
Relay Team
Humberside
4:51.72
3
15
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
5:16.83
3
-
Relay Team
Malvern
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Agincourt CI
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
3
-
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
NT
3
-
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Mary Ward
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
1
-
Relay Team
RS McLaughlin
NT
5
-
Relay Team
Langstaff
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
NT
3
-
Relay Team
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
4
-
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
NT
5
-
Relay Team
West Hill - Toro
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
NT
3
-
Relay Team
Abbey Park
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Branksome Hall
NT
5
-
Relay Team
York Mills
NT
2
-
Relay Team
York Mills
NT
3
-
Relay Team
Branksome Hall
NT
2
Womens 4x800m Relay 4x800r Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
10:16.02
1
2
Relay Team
Uxbridge
10:35.34
1
3
Relay Team
Cobourg West
10:37.26
2
4
Relay Team
Malvern
10:42.68
3
5
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
10:53.73
2
6
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
11:13.51
2
7
Relay Team
Leaside
11:20.17
1
8
Relay Team
York Mills
11:23.28
3
9
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
11:24.78
3
10
Relay Team
Sinclair
11:29.78
1
11
Relay Team
Branksome Hall
11:35.45
3
12
Relay Team
Sir Oliver Mowat
11:37.73
2
13
Relay Team
RH King Academy
11:46.06
1
14
Relay Team
Port Perry
11:50.50
1
15
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
11:56.61
1
16
Relay Team
Malvern
11:58.82
1
17
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
12:01.68
2
18
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12:28.04
3
19
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
12:33.40
2
20
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Wi
12:50.51
2
-
Relay Team
Courtice
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
NT
3
-
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Father John Redm
NT
1
-
Relay Team
York Mills
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Westview Centenn
NT
3
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Samantha
Sinclair
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
2
Bursey, Taylor
Port Perry
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
3
Davis, Rayun
Dunbarton
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
4
Ramesh, Luxana
Woburn
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
5
Hanson, Judeon
Central Collegia
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
6
Liang, Danielle
Albert Campbell
8.11m
(26'7.25)
1
7
Gunn, Rasheeka
Abbey Park
7.90m
(25'11)
1
8
Johnson, Chelsie
J Clarke Richard
7.65m
(25'1)
1
9
Lue, Cassesha
St Mary's - Cobo
7.58m
(24'10.25)
1
10
Grace, Cha How
Father John Redm
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
11
Knight, Ellie
St Mary's - Cobo
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
12
Syriopolas, Marie
Havergal
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
13
Igbinosun, Leslyee
Cardinal Newman
7.30m
(23'11.25)
1
14
Shahkram, Leila
Cedarbrae CI
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
15
Raab, Aida
Our Lady of Lour
7.09m
(23'3)
1
16
Lord, Amanda
Our Lady of Lour
7.01m
(22'11.75)
1
17
Fryer, Jaime
Dunbarton
7.00m
(22'11.5)
1
18
Adeosun, Josephine
Our Lady of Lour
6.98m
(22'10.75)
1
19
Mashouri, Parastoo
Earl Haig
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
20
Marzouca, Zoe
Trafalgar Castle
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
21
Cha, Julliya
Sir John A MacDo
6.79m
(22'3.25)
1
22
Northfield, Ashlyn
Centre Wellingto
6.74m
(22'1.25)
1
23
Prendergast, Erin
All Saints - Whi
6.71m
(22'0)
1
23
Lang, Sierra
Havergal
6.71m
(22'0)
1
25
Nelson, Alanis
Cardinal Newman
6.51m
(21'4.25)
1
26
Singer, Chantel
PEAC School for
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
26
Latoszewska, Anette
All Saints - Whi
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
28
Dipnarine, Stacy
Cardinal Newman
6.40m
(20'11.75)
1
29
Lew, Tiffany
Havergal
6.34m
(20'9.5)
1
30
Blake, Coreen
St Mary's - Cobo
6.30m
(20'8)
1
31
Chan, Gloria
Albert Campbell
6.18m
(20'3.25)
1
32
Espindola, Esmeralda
Our Lady of Lour
5.97m
(19'7)
1
33
Rankin, Bailey
St Stephens
5.95m
(19'6.25)
1
33
Odede, Doubra
Cedarbrae CI
5.95m
(19'6.25)
1
35
Reed, Kristina
Aurora
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
36
Azzopardi, Lauren
Havergal
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
37
Ontanon, Mariana
Trafalgar Castle
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
37
Okun, Betty
Our Lady of Lour
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
39
Ghebremicael, Yoddit
Sir Sandford Fle
5.46m
(17'10.75)
1
40
Torolinski, Ashton
Havergal
5.39m
(17'8)
1
40
Agbontaen, Sasha
Our Lady of Lour
5.39m
(17'8)
1
42
Liang, Maggie
Dr Norman Bethun
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
43
Reid, Kasheena
Woburn
5.03m
(16'6)
1
44
Tan, Michelle
Agincourt CI
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
45
Nour, Henwa
St Mary's - Cobo
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
46
Blankfort, Rebecca
Northview Height
4.55m
(14'11)
1
47
Jaikissoon, Cindy
Westview Centenn
4.50m
(14'9)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chin, Rayann
Dunbarton
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
2
Badley, Jordana
Albert Campbell
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
3
Lynde, Alex
Port Perry
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
4
Brown, Madalene
Woburn
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
5
Irwin, Sam
Elmvale
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
6
Arvalo, Melissa
James Cardinal M
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
7
Northfield, Acadia
Centre Wellingto
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
8
Broome, Kameisha
Blessed Mother T
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
9
Rowe, Monique
Dunbarton
8.19m
(26'10.25)
1
10
Mardus, Michelle
Humberside
8.14m
(26'8.25)
1
11
Lam, Janice
Dr Norman Bethun
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
12
Trask, Veronica
Anderson Collegi
7.58m
(24'10.25)
1
13
McKay, Tiffany
Woburn
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
14
Blagrove, Marissa
J Clarke Richard
7.24m
(23'9)
1
15
Turner, Karmedia
Don Mills
7.14m
(23'5)
1
15
Ling, Kim
Agincourt CI
7.14m
(23'5)
1
17
Wong, Janna
Dr Norman Bethun
7.01m
(22'11.75)
1
18
Virgo, Aliyah
All Saints - Whi
6.90m
(22'7.5)
1
19
Chong, Jasmine
York Mills
6.66m
(21'10)
1
20
Barrett, Katie
Dunbarton
6.60m
(21'7.75)
1
21
Steckle, Claire
Thomas A Blakelo
6.55m
(21'5.75)
1
22
Uhindu-Gingala, Manzan
St Joseph's - Wi
6.28m
(20'7)
1
23
Alarcon, Diana
Cedarbrae CI
6.14m
(20'1.5)
1
24
Taylor, Andrienne
West Hill - Toro
5.99m
(19'7.75)
1
25
Tyrrell, Melissa
J Clarke Richard
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
26
McCormick, Nadine
Trafalgar Castle
5.24m
(17'2.25)
1
27
Patel, Dhara
Woburn
5.03m
(16'6)
1
-
Patel, Mansi
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
-
Farah, Hamdi
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
-
Wolfe, Samantha
York Mills
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bursey, Taylor
Port Perry
28.02m
(91'11)
1
2
Ramesh, Luxana
Woburn
23.99m
(78'8.25)
1
3
Hanson, Judeon
Central Collegia
23.73m
(77'10.25)
1
4
Hill, Makayla
Dunbarton
22.94m
(75'3)
1
5
Jones, Samantha
Sinclair
22.51m
(73'10)
1
6
Si, Diana
Dr Norman Bethun
19.86m
(65'1.75)
1
7
Floarea, Soranne
Sinclair
19.62m
(64'4.25)
1
8
Powell, Ayeshia
Sinclair
18.70m
(61'4)
1
9
Prendergast, Erin
All Saints - Whi
18.44m
(60'5.75)
1
10
Hardware, Mia
Lester B Pearson
18.43m
(60'5.5)
1
11
Johnson, Chelsie
J Clarke Richard
18.14m
(59'6)
1
12
Liang, Maggie
Dr Norman Bethun
18.09m
(59'4)
1
13
Rankin, Bailey
St Stephens
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
14
Jaikissoon, Cindy
Westview Centenn
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
15
Northfield, Ashlyn
Centre Wellingto
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
16
Davis, Rayun
Dunbarton
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
17
Espindola, Esmeralda
Our Lady of Lour
15.24m
(50'0)
1
18
Reid, Kasheena
Woburn
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
19
Khoo, Amelia
Dr Norman Bethun
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
20
Okun, Betty
Our Lady of Lour
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chin, Rayann
Dunbarton
44.41m
(145'8.25)
1
2
Irwin, Sam
Elmvale
30.97m
(101'7.25)
1
3
Northfield, Acadia
Centre Wellingto
26.33m
(86'4.5)
1
4
McKay, Tiffany
Woburn
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
5
Lo, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
24.68m
(80'11.5)
1
6
Turner, Karmedia
Don Mills
24.65m
(80'10.25)
1
7
Lynde, Alex
Port Perry
24.62m
(80'9.25)
1
8
Brown, Madalene
Woburn
21.95m
(72'0)
1
9
Alarcon, Diana
Cedarbrae CI
18.84m
(61'9.5)
1
10
Rowe, Monique
Dunbarton
18.74m
(61'5.75)
1
11
Trask, Veronica
Anderson Collegi
18.72m
(61'5)
1
12
McDaid, Jennifer
Father Leo Austi
18.27m
(59'11.25)
1
13
Mai, Gillian
Dr Norman Bethun
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
14
Chong, Jasmine
York Mills
16.44m
(53'11)
1
15
Wong, Janna
Dr Norman Bethun
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
16
Ghazarian, Vivian
Father Leo Austi
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
17
Barrett, Katie
Dunbarton
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
18
Williams, Tanya
J Clarke Richard
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
19
Lam, Janice
Dr Norman Bethun
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
20
Ling, Kim
Agincourt CI
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
21
Patel, Dhara
Woburn
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
22
Blagrove, Marissa
J Clarke Richard
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
23
Theriault, Amanda
Central Collegia
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
-
Farah, Hamdi
Woburn
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Uhindu-Gingala, Manzan
St Joseph's - Wi
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Steckle, Claire
Thomas A Blakelo
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Patel, Mansi
Woburn
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Tyrrell, Melissa
J Clarke Richard
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Newman, Makenzie
Sinclair
ND
(--)
1
-
Bayrom, Nadia
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pollack, Martinia
Donald A. Wilson
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Kendra
Sinclair
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Lemieux, Jessica
Malvern
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
4
James, Jayde
Monsignor Paul D
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
5
Ogbeide, Alero
Trafalgar Castle
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Tharasathan, Sharmila
Lester B Pearson
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Vanessa
Westview Centenn
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
8
Park, Jane
Havergal
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
-
Vassel, Chantell
Father Henry Car
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Lesurf, Jennifer
York Mills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Terebiznik, Luciana
Earl Haig
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Davis, Daphnee
Senator O’Conn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Wang, Ellen
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Chan, Alic
Earl Haig
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Parto, Bita
Earl Haig
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Sluchenkov, Alice
Earl Haig
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Zhao, Diana
Don Mills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Wainwright, Kayla
Anderson Collegi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Poluch, Tatiana
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Yamasaki, Emily
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Hollingshead, Tanya
Courtice
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Caragay, Leanne
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Huang, Rachel
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Huang, Jennifer
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Lewis, Devina
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Henry, Rakiya
Cedarbrae CI
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Odede, Doubra
Cedarbrae CI
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aladejebi, Oladunni
Blessed Mother T
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
2
Liang, Jamie
Dr Norman Bethun
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Scanlon, Jodi
J Clarke Richard
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Chen, Xinye(kitty)
Victoria Park
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
5
So, Adrianna
Malvern
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Matos, Nina
Dunbarton
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
7
McBean, Nedijah
Sir Oliver Mowat
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Holder, Tameesha
Cedarbrae CI
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
9
McDaid, Jennifer
Father Leo Austi
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Thompson, Rehanna
Cedarbrae CI
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
11
John, Kadijah
Francis Liberman
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
12
Elves-Sinclair, Sh'Quaya
Blessed Mother T
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Vanloo, Keyanna
Francis Liberman
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
14
Vincent, Haley
PEAC School for
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
15
Janeil, Roberts
Woburn
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
16
Irvine, Stephanie
Anderson Collegi
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
-
Mowder, Sarah
Langstaff
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Campos, Andrea
Trafalgar Castle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Rutherford, Rebecca
J Clarke Richard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Dietterle, Stephanie
Trafalgar Castle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Tyrrell, Melissa
J Clarke Richard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Ekanayake, Tharakie
Georges Vanier -
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
O'Leary, Karuna
Donald A. Wilson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Afriyie, Adjoa
Woburn
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Whiltshire, Vanessa
Dr Norman Bethun
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Jackson, Jade
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Bissoon, Amanda
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Michelin, Sierra
Donald A. Wilson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Barefoot, Robyn
Donald A. Wilson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Lang, Courtney
Malvern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Ghazarian, Vivian
Father Leo Austi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Ng, Rachel
Victoria Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Wolfe, Samantha
York Mills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Pogarelova, Olessya
Humberside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Wong, Stephanie
York Mills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Joseph, Elenie
Pine Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Cammock, Pedrae
Dunbarton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Au-duong, Sheley
Albert Campbell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Tam, Michelle
Albert Campbell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kendra
Sinclair
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Lemieux, Jessica
Malvern
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Russo, Emily
Malvern
9.68m
(31'9)
nwi
1
4
Ogbeide, Alero
Trafalgar Castle
9.56m
(31'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Amaning, Lisa
St Joseph's - Wi
9.23m
(30'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Terebiznik, Luciana
Earl Haig
9.18m
(30'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Sheridan
Sinclair
8.96m
(29'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Hardware, Mia
Lester B Pearson
8.90m
(29'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Anderson, Rebecca
Malvern
8.83m
(28'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Edwards, Marley
Pine Ridge
8.81m
(28'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Yu, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
8.80m
(28'10.25)
nwi
1
12
ABBOTT, DANIKA
Our Lady of Lour
8.79m
(28'10)
nwi
1
13
Follis, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
8.73m
(28'7.5)
nwi
1
14
Stricely, Caroline
Thomas A Blakelo
8.69m
(28'6)
nwi
1
15
Essendi, Joyce
Dr Norman Bethun
8.61m
(28'2.75)
nwi
1
16
Wang, Ellen
Dr Norman Bethun
8.54m
(28'0)
nwi
1
17
Etienne, Rebecca
Woburn
8.53m
(27'11.75)
nwi
1
18
Zhang, Cindy
Agincourt CI
8.52m
(27'11.25)
nwi
1
19
Poluch, Tatiana
Our Lady of Lour
8.41m
(27'7)
nwi
1
20
Quinn, Jamie
Donald A. Wilson
8.38m
(27'5.75)
nwi
1
21
Kohl, Mackenzie
St Joseph's - Wi
8.35m
(27'4.5)
nwi
1
22
Howe, Olivia
Sinclair
8.23m
(27'0)
nwi
1
22
Ramcharron, Chanel
Dunbarton
8.23m
(27'0)
nwi
1
24
Pigden, Olivia
Courtice
8.20m
(26'10.75)
nwi
1
25
Wainwright, Kayla
Anderson Collegi
8.16m
(26'9.25)
nwi
1
26
Li, Karsn
Albert Campbell
8.06m
(26'5.25)
nwi
1
27
Hill, Makayla
Dunbarton
7.95m
(26'0.75)
nwi
1
28
Hill, Sarah
Thomas A Blakelo
7.75m
(25'5)
nwi
1
29
Caragay, Leanne
Our Lady of Lour
7.71m
(25'3.5)
nwi
1
30
Wan, Kianna
Don Mills
7.62m
(25'0)
nwi
1
31
Bhrapakaran, Ahrabe
Dr Norman Bethun
7.52m
(24'8)
nwi
1
32
Du, Jenny
Victoria Park
7.42m
(24'4)
nwi
1
33
Yeung, Miffy
Our Lady of Lour
7.39m
(24'2.75)
nwi
1
34
Jin, Judy
Victoria Park
7.14m
(23'5)
nwi
1
35
Muppidi, Pranjali
Victoria Park
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
36
Cheng, Stephanie
Victoria Park
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
37
Singer, Chantel
PEAC School for
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
38
Doan, Andie
Aurora
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
-
Rogue, Ashley
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Alpas, Mikayala
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Tutu, Michelle
West Hill - Toro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Huang, Jennifer
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Merry, Madison
Malvern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Baboulas, Christina
Hawthorn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aladejebi, Oladunni
Blessed Mother T
11.50m
(37'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Elves-Sinclair, Sh'Quaya
Blessed Mother T
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
3
So, Adrianna
Malvern
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Chen, Xinye(kitty)
Victoria Park
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
5
Kikulis, Emma
Pine Ridge
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
6
Vincent, Haley
PEAC School for
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Liang, Jamie
Dr Norman Bethun
10.11m
(33'2)
nwi
1
8
Hall, Caitlyn
Father John Redm
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Holder, Tameesha
Cedarbrae CI
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Del Rosso, Taylor
Central Collegia
9.43m
(30'11.25)
nwi
1
11
Scanlon, Jodi
J Clarke Richard
9.35m
(30'8)
nwi
1
12
O'Leary, Karuna
Donald A. Wilson
9.27m
(30'4.75)
nwi
1
13
Newman, Makenzie
Sinclair
9.19m
(30'1.75)
nwi
1
14
Matos, Nina
Dunbarton
8.70m
(28'6.5)
nwi
1
15
Ng, Rachel
Victoria Park
8.55m
(28'0.5)
nwi
1
16
Mardus, Michelle
Humberside
8.47m
(27'9.25)
nwi
1
17
Ekanayake, Tharakie
Georges Vanier -
8.42m
(27'7.5)
nwi
1
18
Irvine, Stephanie
Anderson Collegi
8.36m
(27'5)
nwi
1
19
Pollard, Alycia
Sinclair
8.11m
(26'7.25)
nwi
1
20
Underwood, Suzanne
Centre Wellingto
8.07m
(26'5.5)
nwi
1
20
Whiltshire, Vanessa
Dr Norman Bethun
8.07m
(26'5.5)
nwi
1
22
Lee, Jessy
Albert Campbell
7.87m
(25'9.75)
nwi
1
23
Wong, Stephanie
York Mills
7.75m
(25'5)
nwi
1
24
Sargent, Maddie
Donald A. Wilson
7.69m
(25'2.75)
nwi
1
25
Joseph, Elenie
Pine Ridge
7.54m
(24'8.75)
nwi
1
26
Tam, Michelle
Albert Campbell
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
-
Huang, Tian Ying
Victoria Park
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Au-duong, Sheley
Albert Campbell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#birchmount-relays
More news
2011 Results - OFSAA Track and Field Championships
2011 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games
90 shares:
Birchmount Relays
,
A Y Jackson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
,
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
,
Agincourt Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for G L Roberts Coll & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
7
2018
8
2012
10
5
2011
15
7
2010
4
2
2009
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#birchmount-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!